MyBanka BetLeague BetHelp BetExpress
Προηγούμενη ημέραΣάββατο, 25 Φεβρουαρίου 2017Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
Australia : National Premier League Youth VictoriaYV08:00PASCOE VALE SC U201-2HUME CITY FC U20---ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : National Premier League Youth VictoriaYV08:00AVONDALE HEIGHTS U201-2SOUTH MELBOURNE FC U20---ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Victorian Premier League OneVP108:00NORTHCOTE CITY2-1BRUNSWICK CITY0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Oceania Champions Cup : Group AA08:00MADANG3-7CENTRAL SPORT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Japan : J League108:05CEREZO OSAKA0-0JUBILO IWATA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : National Premier League Youth VictoriaYV08:30HEIDELBERG UNITED U203-0ST ALBANS SAINTS U20---ΤΕΛ1X2
Hong Kong : Premier League108:30HONG KONG SAPLING1-2EASTERN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : A-LeagueAL08:40BRISBANE ROAR FC1-2WELLINGTON PHOENIX0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Victorian Premier League OneVP109:00BALLARAT RED DEVILS2-5WHITTLESEA ZEBRAS1-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
Japan : J League109:05OMIYA ARDIJA0-2KAWASAKI FRONTALE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : QueenslandQ10:00MORETON BAY UNITED3-1NORTH QUEENSLAND FURY2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : QueenslandQ10:00BRISBANE OLYMPIC UNITED4-1BRISBANE ROAR NYL1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Victorian Premier LeagueVPL10:00PASCOE VALE SC0-0HUME CITY0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Victorian Premier LeagueVPL10:00AVONDALE HEIGHTS1-0SOUTH MELBOURNE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Victorian Premier League OneVP110:00GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS3-1MURRAY UNITED FC1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Vietnam : V-League 2V210:00BINH PHUOK2-1NAM DINH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : QueenslandQ10:30FNQ BULLS3-2PALM BEACH SHARKS1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : QueenslandQ10:30BRISBANE CITY4-1SWQ THUNDER1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Southern Australian LeagueS10:30ADELAIDE OLYMPIC1-2ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Southern State LeagueSSL10:30WESTERN STRIKERS0-5ADELAIDE HILLS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Southern State LeagueSSL10:30PORT ADELAIDE LION SC2-3SOUTH ADELAID---ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Victorian Premier LeagueVPL10:30HEIDELBERG UNITED0-0ST ALBANS SAINTS0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Vietnam : V-League 2V210:30DAK LAK0-2VIETTEL---ΤΕΛ1X2
India : I-LeagueI10:35AIZAWL1-0CHENNAI CITY FC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malaysia : Super LeagueSL10:45SELANGOR PKNS FC2-3SARAWAK FA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : A-LeagueAL10:55MELBOURNE VICTORY2-1ADELAIDE UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : QueenslandQ11:00WESTERN PRIDE2-2BRISBANE STRIKERS0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Southern State LeagueSSL11:00ADELAIDE RAIDERS3-0WHITE CITY WOODVILLE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Liga II211:00RAMNICU VALCEA0-3CS BALOTESTI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Liga II211:00LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1-2SEPSI OSK---ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Liga II211:00AS DAMILA MACIUCA3-0UNIREA TARLUNGENI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Liga II211:00CS BUFTEA1-0CS AFUMATI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Liga II211:00ACS RAPID CFR SUCEAVA2-2ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Vietnam : V-League 2V211:00DONG THAP1-1TAY NINH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Oceania Champions Cup : Group AA11:05LUPE OLE SOAGA1-2AS MAGENTA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Hong Kong : Premier League111:30HONG KONG RANGERS FC1-0HONG KONG FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : National Premier League Youth WesternYW12:00COCKBURN CITY U202-1BALCATTA U20---ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA12:00BANDIRMASPOR4-0URFASPOR2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : 3 Lig : Group C3C12:00TRABZON DUZYURTSPOR2-0ORDUSPOR---ΤΕΛ1X2
Vietnam : V-LeagueVL12:00QNK QUANG NAM1-1LS THANH HOA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Western Australian LeagueWA12:00PERTH GLORY B0-1FLOREAT ATHENA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Liga II212:30FC BRASOV1-2CS OLIMPIA SATU MARE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : 3 Lig : Group A3A12:30ALTAY4-1MANAVGAT EVRENSEKISPOR---ΤΕΛ1X2
Vietnam : V-LeagueVL12:30DONG TAM LONG AN0-3HOANG ANH GIA LAI0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Vietnam : V-LeagueVL12:30CLB TP HO CHI MINX1-0CAN THO1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Thailand : Division 1112:45BURIRAM UNITED2-0PATTAYA UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : A GrupaA13:00 LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-0NEFTOHIMIK 19860-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Junior-LigaenJL13:00BRONDBY (J)1-1HERFOLGE (J)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Junior-LigaenJL13:00FK VIBORG U172-3MIDTJYLLAND (J)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Ynglinge-LigaenYL13:00ESBJERG (Y)2-1NORDSJAELLAND (Y)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Iraq : SuperleagueSL13:00AL ZAWRAA4-0AL KAHRABAA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Iraq : SuperleagueSL13:00AL NAFT1-1NAFT AL WASAT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Moldova : Division 1113:00DACIA CHISINAU4-1DINAMO-AUTO3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Moldova : Division 1113:00ZIMBRU4-0CF UNGHENI2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 111113:00FELANITX0-1POBLENSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Thailand : Division 1113:00SUKHOTHAI FC5-1OSOTSPA SARABURI FC1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Thailand : Division 2213:00AIR FORCE CENTRAL FC1-1BBCU FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Thailand : Division 2213:00SONGKHLA UNITED FC1-0NONG BUA PITCHAYA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : A-LeagueAL13:05PERTH GLORY2-0WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FC1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Ynglinge-LigaenYL13:15RANDERS FC (Y)2-3AAB AALBORG (Y)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Portugal : Liga de Honra213:15ACADEMIKA COIMBRA1-2COVA DA PIEDADE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Ynglinge-LigaenYL13:30AGF/VIBY (Y)0-2SILKEBORG (Y)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Ynglinge-LigaenYL13:30VEJLE (Y)1-2ODENSE BK (Y)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 2213:30ENOSI APOLLINIOU ISTIAIAS1-0PIERIKOS FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 111113:30SD FORMENTERA6-0UD ROTLET MOLINAR---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 121213:30TENERIFE B1-1PANADERIA PULIDO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2214:00LOKOMOTIV SOFIA1-0SPARTAK PLEVEN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2214:00VITOSHA BISTRICA2-1FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 2015---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2214:00ETAR0-0OBORISHTE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2214:00BOTEV GALABOVO1-0BANSKO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2214:00BOTEV VRACA2-1LEVSKI KARLOVO---ΤΕΛ1X2
China : Super CupSC14:00GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE1-0JIANGSU SAINTY---ΤΕΛ1X2
Finland : Cup : Group A14:00HAUPA1-6PS KEMI0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII14:00FORTUNA DUSSELDORF0-0FC HEIDENHEIM0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII14:00HANNOVER 962-2ARMINIA BIELEFELD1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NOFV-NordONN14:00SV LICHTENBERG 471-1OPTIK RATHENOW---ΤΕΛ1X2
Kenya : Premier LeaguePL14:00NZOIA UNITED0-0MATHARE UNITED---ΑΝΒ1X2
Kosovo : Superliga14:00BESA PEJE1-0LLAPI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Kosovo : Superliga14:00FERONIKELI5-1TREPCA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Kosovo : Superliga14:00FERIZAJ0-0FC PRISHTINA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Kosovo : Superliga14:00KF HAJVALIA2-4LIRIA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga114:00  BACKA PALANKA0-3RED STAR BEOGRAD0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Primera Division114:00ALAVES2-1VALENCIA 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 121214:00VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA3-0DEP. MARINO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 2G214:00VANERSBORGS FK2-2IFK NORRKOPING1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL14:00AL JAZIRA0-0JABLAH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Thailand : Division 1114:00BEC TERO SASANA0-1MUANG THONG UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Thailand : Division 2214:00NAKORNPRATOM FC1-2PRACHUAP FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Thailand : Division 2214:00ANG THONG FC4-2KRABI FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL14:00ALANYASPOR4-1ADANASPOR2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Ukraine : Vischaya League114:00 ZORYA1-2DYNAMO KIEV1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Ukraine : Vischaya League114:00OLIMPIK DONETSK0-0STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Australia : Western Australian LeagueWA14:00COCKBURN CITY0-0BALCATTA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
International Friendlies : ClubsIFC14:05ESTUDIANTES5-2ALDOSIVI0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Lebanon : Lebanese League114:15SALAM ZGHARTA1-0AL SAFA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga114:30DUKLA PRAHA0-0KARVINA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL14:30EL DAKHLEYA1-2EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH14:30LEEDS UNITED1-0SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE14:30FSV LUCKENWALDE6-4FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN5-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Jordan : Premier LeaguePL14:30THAT RAS2-1AL AHLY1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 121214:30CD EL COTILLO2-0CD VERA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria Superiore115:00LUFTETARI1-1LACI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria Superiore115:00TEUTA DURRES1-0KS KORABI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria e Pare : Group B2B15:00APOLONIA0-2LUSHNJA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria e Pare : Group A2A15:00KASTRIOTI3-0SHENKOLLI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria e Pare : Group B2B15:00POGRADECI2-1ELBASANI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria e Pare : Group B2B15:00TURBINA2-1SHKUMBINI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria e Pare : Group A2A15:00ADRIATIKU MAMURRASI0-0BESA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria e Pare : Group A2A15:00KF ERZENI2-1TERBUNI PUKE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria e Pare : Group A2A15:00DAJTI KAMZE1-0ILIRIA FUSHE-KRUJE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL15:00NK MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ3-1SLOBODA TUZLA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL15:00RADNIK BJELJINA2-0OLIMPIK SARAJEVO0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Catarinense : 1st Group Stage1G15:00FIGUEIRENSE1-1ATLETICO TUBARAO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Mineiro IMIN15:00TUPI MG2-0UNIAO RECREATIVA DOS TRABALHADORES---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato PaulistaPA15:00SANTO ANDRE0-2LINENSE0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : A GrupaA15:00BEROE0-1LITEX LOVECH0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Cyprus : Division 2215:00ALKI OROKLINIS0-2OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Cyprus : Division 2215:00ENAD POLIS CHRYSOCHOUS0-3A.E. PAPHOS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Cyprus : Division 2215:00PAEEK1-0OMONIA ARADIPPOU---ΤΕΛ1X2
Cyprus : Division 2215:00AKRITAS CHLORAKAS0-0E.N. PARALIMNIOU---ΤΕΛ1X2
Cyprus : Division 2215:00AYIA NAPA8-1EN PAREKKLISIAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
FYROM : Division 1115:00PELISTER BITOLA2-1BREGALNICA STIP 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII15:00SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE0-0CHEMNITZER FC---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII15:00FORTUNA KOLN0-1RW ERFURT0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII15:00AALEN1-2JAHN REGENSBURG1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII15:00 MAINZ 05 II3-1PREUSSEN MUNSTER1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Schleswig-HolsteinSH15:00UNION NEUMUNSTER2-1OLDENBURGER SV---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Schleswig-HolsteinSH15:00HEIDER SV1-1FLENSBURG 08---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Schleswig-HolsteinSH15:00TSV KROPP3-1TSV SCHILKSEE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Schleswig-HolsteinSH15:00TSV FLENSBURG0-0TSV LAGERDORF---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : WestfalenOWE15:00TUS ERNDTEBRUCK1-3WESTFALIA RHYNERN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NOFV-SudONS15:00PLAUEN0-0SV SCHOTT JENA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Bayern NorthBN15:00SV ERLENBACH0-0FC AMBERG---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NOFV-SudONS15:00BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG2-0BISCHOFSWERDAER FV---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NOFV-SudONS15:00CARL ZEISS JENA II7-0FSV BARLEBEN 1911---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Schleswig-HolsteinSH15:00TSV ALTENHOLZ0-0NEUMUNSTER---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Bayern NorthBN15:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG1-0SC FEUCHT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NOFV-NordONN15:00SV GRUEN-WEISS BRIESELANG4-11 FC FRANKFURT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NOFV-NordONN15:00VSG ALTGLIENICKE2-0SV MALCHOWER---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarRP15:00SPVGG BURGBROHL0-9FSV JAEGERSBURG---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergOBW15:00SV SANDHAUSEN II2-1OFFENBURGER FV---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NOFV-SudONS15:00FC INTERNATIONAL LEIPZIG0-0EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : WestfalenOWE15:00FC EINTRACHT RHEINE2-0GUTERSLOH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : WestfalenOWE15:00HAMMER SPVGG0-0ARMINIA BIELEFELD (AM)---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE15:00ENERGIE COTTBUS1-0BFC DYNAMO1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB15:00SPVGG BAYERN HOF0-0SCHWEINFURT---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN15:00ST. PAULI II0-0MEPPEN---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN15:00BRAUNSCHWEIG II3-1SV EICHEDE1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN15:00LUBECK2-0WOLFSBURG II 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN15:00LUPO MARTINI WOLFSBURG0-0HANNOVER 96 (AM)---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW15:00SV RODINGHAUSEN0-0VIKTORIA KOLN 1904---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW15:00RW ESSEN0-0FORT. DUSSELDORF II0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW15:00LR AHLEN1-4WUPPERTAL0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW15:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II4-1TSG SPROCKHOVEL2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW15:00FC KOLN II2-1WATTENSCHEID0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW15:00SC VERL0-1BONNER SC0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW15:00ALEMANNIA AACHEN3-1SC WIEDENBRUCK0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW15:00HOMBURG 08-KOBLENZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW15:00SAARBRUCKEN0-2HOFFENHEIM II0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW15:00KOBLENZ1-0EINTRACHT TRIER 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW15:00TSV STEINBACH2-0ELVERSBERG0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Super LeagueSL15:00PLATANIAS3-0ASTERAS TRIPOLIS1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football LeagueFL15:00KALITHEA1-2APOLLON SMIRNIS0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 1115:00KAMPANIAKOS CHALASTRAS1-0DOXA DRAMAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 1115:00EORDAIKOS0-1NAOUSA FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 1115:00DOXA PROSKINITON0-0KAVALA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 1115:00LANGADAS3-1MAKEDONIKOS FOUFAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 1115:00NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS0-1APOLLON PARALIMNIOU---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 1115:00ORFEAS XANTHI2-1AO KARDIAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 2215:00DIAGORAS SEVASTIS2-1ACHILLEAS NEOKAISAREIAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 2215:00THESPROTOS FC4-0MAVROI AETOI ELEFTHEROCHORI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 2215:00TILIKRATIS LEFKADAS1-0AMVRAKIA KOSTAKIS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 2215:00PYDNA KITROS0-1APOLLON LARISSA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3315:00PANARKADIKOS FC0-1AO CHALKIDAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3315:00ACHAIKI3-2DOXA MEGALOPOLIS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3315:00PANOPOULOU FC1-0FOSTIRAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3315:00EOLIKOS1-2PAO VARDAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3315:00ZEVGOLATIO0-1AO TSIKLITIRAS PYLOU---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3315:00APO PANARGIAKOS2-0PANACHAIKI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3315:00AE ERMIONIDAS4-2LOUTRAKI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 4415:00THIELA DIASTAVROSEOS RAFINAS1-0ERMIS ZONIANON---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 4415:00KIFISIA2-0RHODOS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 4415:00IONIKOS4-1ETHNIKOS PIREOS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 4415:00PANTHIRAIKOS1-3ATSALENIOS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 4415:00AGIOS IEROTHEOS1-0TRIGLIA RAFINAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 4415:00ERGOTELIS0-0PROODEFTIKI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Hungary : NB II215:00VAC DUNAKANYAR1-0DOROGI FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Lebanon : Lebanese League115:00TRABLES0-2SHABAB SAHEL---ΤΕΛ1X2
Malaysia : Super LeagueSL15:00DARUL TAKZIM3-0PB DKTT3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malaysia : Super LeagueSL15:00KEDAH3-1PULAU PINANG1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malaysia : Super LeagueSL15:00MALACCA UNITED1-3PAHANG0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malaysia : Super LeagueSL15:00FELDA UNITED2-2PERAK0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malaysia : Super LeagueSL15:00KELANTAN0-2SELANGOR PB0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malta : Premier LeaguePL15:00BIRKIRKARA2-2SAINT ANDREWS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Malta : Premier LeaguePL15:00GZIRA UNITED1-0TARXIEN RAINBOWS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Malta : Division 1115:00ZEBBUG RANGERS2-4NAXXAR LIONS FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Tweede DivisieTK15:00KONINKLIJKE HFC0-1JONG AZ ALKMAAR---ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Divizia AA15:00FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA5-0ACS POLI TIMISOARA 4-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga115:00FK RADNIK SURDULICA1-1MLADOST LUCANI1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga115:00RADNICKI NIS2-0VOZDOVAC1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga115:00JAVOR2-3FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga115:00 NOVI PAZAR0-0FK METALAC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovakia : Corgon Liga115:00DUNAJSKA STREDA5-0PRESOV1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 3G315:00SIRIUS2-0LJUNGSKILE1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 1G115:00DALKURD FF2-2GAIS GOTEBORG2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 1G115:00KRISTIANSTADS0-3AIK SOLNA0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 8G815:00BKV NORRTALJE0-5OREBRO0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 8G815:00 HACKEN3-1ATVIDABERG1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 4G415:00FALKENBERGS FF1-1IFK VARNAMO 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 3G315:00SIRIUS-ANGELHOLM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1115:00BANGKOK UNITED6-2PORT FC3-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL15:00AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENCLIK VE SPOR3-0MP ANTALYASPOR1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA15:00DEMIRSPOR1-2BALIKESIRSPOR1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII15:05HALLESCHER FC0-1SONNENHOF GROSSASPACH0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII15:05FSV FRANKFURT0-0HANSA ROSTOCK0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW15:05ULM1-1STUTTGART KICKERS1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Junior-LigaenJL15:15ESBJERG (J)1-6NORDSJAELLAND (J)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NiederrheinON15:15SW ESSEN1-1TSV MEERBUSCH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL15:30METALLEGHE BSI1-0SIROKI BRIJEG1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Junior-LigaenJL15:30VEJLE (J)1-1ODENSE BK (J)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Junior-LigaenJL15:30RANDERS FC (J)2-2AAB AALBORG (J)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : HessenOHE15:30RW FRANKFURT4-0FC EDERBERGLAND---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : HessenOHE15:30KSV BAUNATAL3-3BAYERN ALZENAU---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : HessenOHE15:30OSC VELLMAR0-0TSV LEHNERZ---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : HessenOHE15:30SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM3-1FSC LOHFELDEN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : HessenOHE15:30EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF7-0SV STEINBACH 1920---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : HessenOHE15:30BORUSSIA FULDA8-0VIKTORIA URBERACH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : HessenOHE15:30SPVGG 1922 HADAMAR1-2ROT-WEIB DARMSTADT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarRP15:30SAAR 05 SAARBRUCKEN3-1TUS RW KOBLENZ---ΤΕΛ1X2
International Friendlies : ClubsIFC15:30URAL0-7BALTIKA0-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group CLPC15:30 MATERA0-4ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group CLPC15:30 LECCE2-1VIBONESE 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group CLPC15:30MELFI0-4PAGANESE0-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group CLPC15:30TARANTO1-0CATANZARO 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group CLPC15:30AKRAGAS0-1FOGGIA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group CLPC15:30COSENZA2-2FONDI1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB15:30FORLI1-0GUBBIO1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB15:30FANO0-2REGGIANA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA15:30SIENA1-2CASTELLI ROMANI0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie D : Group AA15:30ASDC GOZZANO2-0ASD CALCIO CHIERI 1955---ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie D : Group II15:30CASTROVILLARI0-0GRAGNANO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie D : Group DD15:30IMOLESE CALCIO2-2SAN DONATO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Derde Divisie : ZatertagDD115:30RIJNSBURGSE BOYS4-3IJSSELMEERVOGELS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Derde Divisie : ZatertagDD115:30CAPELLE1-0VVOG---ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Derde Divisie : ZatertagDD115:30SVV SCHEVENINGEN3-0RIJNVOGELS---ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa: National First DivisionNFD15:30UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA2-0THANDA ROYAL ZULU---ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa: National First DivisionNFD15:30MTHATHA BUCKS3-2MAGESI FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa: National First DivisionNFD15:30FC CAPE TOWN0-0SANTOS FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa: National First DivisionNFD15:30BLACK LEOPARDS1-0WITBANK SPURS---ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL15:30BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC0-3PLATINUM STARS0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL15:30ORLANDO PIRATES1-1POLOKWANE CITY0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
India : I-LeagueI15:35BENGALURU FC1-3EAST BENGAL CLUB0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Junior-LigaenJL15:45AGF/VIBY (J)4-0SILKEBORG (J)---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat National315:45 CONCARNEAU1-2QUEVILLY0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Qatar : Division 1115:50AL ARABI3-1AL WAKRA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Qatar : Division 1115:50AL JAISH2-0AL AHLI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Algeria : Division 1116:00OLYMPIC MEDEA1-3USM ALGER 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bahrain : Premier LeaguePL16:00MALKIA3-2FC BAHRAIN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bahrain : Premier LeaguePL16:00AL MUHARRAQ1-0MANAMA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Croatia : Prva HNL116:00SLAVEN0-1RNK SPLIT0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Cyprus : First Division116:00ANAGENNISI DERYNEIA0-0A.E. ZAKAKIOU0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL16:00WEYMOUTH2-2HAYES YEADING UNITED---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Ligue 2216:00LENS2-0VALENCIENNES0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : BremenBRE16:00BLUMENTHALER SV6-2SV GROHN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : BremenBRE16:00SG AUMUND VEGESACK0-1BTS NEUSTADT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NiedersachsenNIE16:00SSV JEDDELOH0-0EINTRACHT NORTHEIM---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NiedersachsenNIE16:00HEESLINGER SC0-0ARMINIA HANNOVER---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergOBW16:00SV SPIELBERG0-3TSG BALINGEN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergOBW16:00FCA WALLDORF II3-0FSV HOLLENBACH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergOBW16:00FSV 08 BISSINGEN1-3NECKARSULMER SPORT UNION---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergOBW16:00FV RAVENSBURG2-1KARLSRUHER SC (AM)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergOBW16:00SV OBERACHERN2-2SFR PFORZHEIM---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergOBW16:00SPVGG NACKARELZ0-6GOPPINGER SV---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergOBW16:00BAHLINGER SC2-1REUTLINGEN---ΤΕΛ1X2
International Friendlies : ClubsIFC16:00ARSENAL TULA2-1DINAMO TBILISI0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
International Friendlies : ClubsIFC16:00MALMO FF2-1BRANN 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Iraq : SuperleagueSL16:00AL SHORTA1-0AL TALABA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Premier League116:00HAPOEL TEL AVIV0-0HAPOEL RAANANA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:00NOVARA2-1SPEZIA2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:00CESENA1-2PRO VERCELLI1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:00TRAPANI1-0SALERNITANA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:00FROSINONE1-0HELLAS VERONA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:00AVELLINO3-1VICENZA2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:00SPAL 20132-0PERUGIA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:00ENTELLA2-0CARPI0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:00ASCOLI2-4PISA1-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie D : Group AA16:00BORGOSESIA1-0PRO SETTIMO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie D : Group HH16:00MANFREDONIA2-2AGROPOLI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie D : Group GG16:00SANSEPOLCRO2-2TRESTINA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie D : Group EE16:00US FEZZANESE0-1MONTECATINI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : National Division116:00FC PROGRES NIEDERCORN2-2CS FOLA ESCH0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Tweede DivisieTK16:00LIENDEN3-0JONG SPARTA ROTTERDAM---ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Derde Divisie : ZatertagDD116:00QUICK BOYS2-3JONG FC VOLENDAM---ΤΕΛ1X2
San Marino : Campionato116:00LA FIORITA MONTEGIARDINO1-2FC FIORENTINO---ΤΕΛ1X2
San Marino : Campionato116:00JUVENES DOGANA1-1COSMOS---ΤΕΛ1X2
San Marino : Campionato116:00CAILUNGO1-3DOMAGNANO---ΤΕΛ1X2
San Marino : Campionato116:00SAN GIOVANNI0-5TRE PENNE GALAZZANO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovenia : 1. SNL116:00RADOMLJE0-3ALUMINIJ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Wales : Football League Division OneFL116:00MONMOUTH TOWN FC1-3CWMBRAN CELTIC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Wales : Football League Division OneFL116:00TON PENTRE0-0PORT TALBOT---ΑΝΒ1X2
Wales : Football League Division OneFL116:00BARRY1-2GOYTRE AFC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Wales : Football League Division OneFL116:00CALDICOT TOWN0-1PENYBONT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Wales : Football League Division OneFL116:00CAERAU ELY1-0CAMBRIAN CLYDACH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Wales : Football League Division OneFL116:00RISCA UNITED3-2UNDY ATHLETIC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Wales : Cymru AllianceCA16:00GRESFORD ATHLETIC3-0PENRHYNCOCH FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie BB16:05TERNANA0-1LATINA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
International Friendlies : ClubsIFC16:10ROSENBORG1-1GIF SUNDSVALL1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : HessenOHE16:15SPORTFREUNDE SELIGENSTADT2-1VIKTORIA KELSTERBACH---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group B4B16:30FLEURY MEROGIS U.S2-1LILLE B---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II16:30FREIBURG0-3BORUSSIA DORTMUND0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II16:30RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG3-1FC COLOGNE2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II16:30BAYERN MUNICH8-0HAMBURGER SV3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II16:30BAYER LEVERKUSEN0-2MAINZ 050-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II16:30DARMSTADT1-2AUGSBURG0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarRP16:30NEUNKIRCHEN0-0FC KARBACH---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarRP16:30FV DIEFFLEN2-2SV MORLAUTERN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarRP16:30FSV SALMROHR2-2ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Hungary : NB I116:30VASAS BUDAPEST1-1GYIRMOT0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Hungary : NB I116:30PAKSI SE5-0MEZOKOVESD ZSORY4-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Hungary : NB I116:30BUDAPEST HONVED1-0DEBRECEN0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Hungary : NB I116:30HALADAS0-2UJPEST0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Hungary : NB I116:30DIOSGYOR2-3MTK BUDAPEST2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Tweede DivisieTK16:30HHC2-0SPAKENBURG---ΤΕΛ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa116:30WISLA PLOCK2-1ZAGLEBIE LUBIN1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Wales : Cymru AllianceCA16:30HOLYWELL TOWN0-0BUCKLEY TOWN---ΑΝΒ1X2
Wales : Cymru AllianceCA16:30FLINT TOWN UNITED0-2PORTHMADOG---ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : Ynglinge-LigaenYL16:45LYNGBY (Y)2-3FC COPENHAGEN (Y)---ΤΕΛ1X2
Algeria : Division 1117:00JS KABYLIE0-0JS SAOURA 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Algeria : Division 1117:00CR BELOUIZDAD1-0TADJENANT0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Algeria : Division 2217:00ASO CHLEF2-0CA BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ---ΤΕΛ1X2
Austria : T-Mobile Bundesliga117:00WOLFSBERGER AC2-1RAPID WIEN1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Chile : Primera A : ClausuraCL17:00ANTOFAGASTA1-1PALESTINO1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Cuba : Campeonato Nacional : Group A17:00LAS TUNAS2-2SANCTI SPIRITUS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Cyprus : First Division117:00OMONIA NICOSIA4-1AEL LIMASSOL2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga117:00BRNO1-0SLOVAN LIBEREC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Denmark : SAS LigaenSAS17:00AC HORSENS1-1ODENSE BK1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL17:00AL MOKAWLOON AL ARAB1-0EL ENTAG EL HARBY1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL17:00EL ISMAILY1-1TALAEA EL GEISH0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL17:00SOUTHAMPTON0-0ARSENAL---ΑΝΒ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL17:00CRYSTAL PALACE1-0MIDDLESBROUGH1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL17:00CHELSEA3-1SWANSEA CITY1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL17:00EVERTON2-0SUNDERLAND1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL17:00WEST BROMWICH ALBION2-1AFC BOURNEMOUTH2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL17:00HULL CITY1-1BURNLEY 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH17:00CARDIFF CITY2-2FULHAM1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH17:00NEWCASTLE UNITED2-2BRISTOL CITY0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH17:00 ASTON VILLA1-0DERBY COUNTY1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH17:00BARNSLEY1-1HUDDERSFIELD TOWN0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH17:00BRENTFORD4-2ROTHERHAM UNITED1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH17:00PRESTON NORTH END2-1QUEENS PARK RANGERS 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH17:00WIGAN ATHLETIC0-0NOTTINGHAM FOREST0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00SHEFFIELD UNITED2-0BOLTON WANDERERS1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00PORT VALE1-2BRADFORD CITY0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00 PETERBOROUGH UNITED3-1ROCHDALE  2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC0-0MILLWALL0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00GILLINGHAM2-1SOUTHEND UNITED 2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00MILTON KEYNES DONS2-1SHREWSBURY TOWN2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00AFC WIMBLEDON1-0WALSALL0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00FLEETWOOD TOWN3-0NORTHAMPTON TOWN1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00BRISTOL ROVERS1-1SCUNTHORPE UNITED1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00CHARLTON ATHLETIC0-1BURY0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:00CHESTERFIELD0-4OXFORD UNITED0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00LUTON TOWN1-1PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00LEYTON ORIENT0-1CHELTENHAM TOWN0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00NOTTS COUNTY0-0YEOVIL TOWN0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00MORECAMBE1-0GRIMSBY TOWN1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00MANSFIELD TOWN2-1NEWPORT COUNTY 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00WYCOMBE WANDERERS1-2CRAWLEY TOWN1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00BARNET0-1CAMBRIDGE UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00COLCHESTER UNITED2-1HARTLEPOOL UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00 CREWE ALEXANDRA1-2STEVENAGE 0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00DONCASTER ROVERS2-2ACCRINGTON STANLEY1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:00EXETER CITY2-2BLACKPOOL1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ConferenceCO17:00 GUISELEY1-2NORTH FERRIBY UNITED1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ConferenceCO17:00BRAINTREE TOWN0-0MAIDSTONE UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ConferenceCO17:00TORQUAY UNITED2-3SUTTON UNITED1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ConferenceCO17:00 SOLIHULL MOORS0-1WREXHAM0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ConferenceCO17:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS4-3WOKING1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ConferenceCO17:00DOVER3-0EASTLEIGH1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ConferenceCO17:00SOUTHPORT0-1CHESTER FC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00SALFORD CITY2-1TELFORD0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00AFC FYLDE3-1TAMWORTH2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS2-0STOCKPORT1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00 DARLINGTON2-3HARROGATE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00GLOUCESTER CITY2-3FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00CHORLEY2-1ALFRETON TOWN0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00STALYBRIDGE0-0BRADFORD PARK AVENUE---ΑΝΒ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00GAINSBOROUGH0-1CURZON ASHTON FC0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00ALTRINCHAM2-0WORCESTER2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : NorthCN17:00BOSTON UTD1-3NUNEATON TOWN 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00MARGATE0-2WHITEHAWK0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00OXFORD CITY1-1DARTFORD0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00TRURO CITY3-2ST. ALBANS1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00WELLING UNITED0-1WEALDSTONE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00BATH CITY0-1EBBSFLEET UNITED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00 CHELMSFORD4-3CONCORD RANGERS1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00EAST THURROCK UNITED1-2POOLE TOWN0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00GOSPORT BOROUGH0-6HEMEL HEMPSTEAD0-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND0-2WESTON SUPER MARE0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:00HUNGERFORD TOWN1-1MAIDENHEAD UTD 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : FA Trophy : Round 4R417:00YORK CITY1-0BRACKLEY TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : FA Trophy : Round 4R417:00BOREHAM WOOD0-2LINCOLN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : FA Trophy : Round 4R417:00DULWICH HAMLET2-2MACCLESFIELD TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : FA Trophy : Round 4R417:00TRANMERE ROVERS5-1BARROW---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00MARINE3-3FRICKLEY ATHLETIC---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00HALESOWEN TOWN1-1BARWELL---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00WHITBY1-3STOURBRIDGE---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00GRANTHAM TOWN2-2WORKINGTON---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00BLYTH SPARTANS4-2CORBY TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00MATLOCK TOWN2-2MICKLEOVER SPORTS---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00HEDNESFORD1-2NANTWICH TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00BUXTON FC0-0ILKESTON FC---ΑΝΒ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00RUSHALL OLYMPIC1-1ASHTON UNITED---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00SKELMERSDALE UNITED0-0SUTTON COLDFIELD TOWN---ΑΝΒ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00STAFFORD RANGERS3-3SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Northern Premier LeagueNPL17:00WARRINGTON2-1COALVILLE---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00FOLKESTONE1-4HARLOW TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00STAINES TOWN4-0WORTHING---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00NEEDHAM MARKET2-2BOGNOR REGIS TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00METROPOLITAN POLICE1-0AFC SUDBURY---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00BILLERICAY TOWN4-1HENDON---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00CANVEY ISLAND2-1BURGESS HILL TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00LEATHERHEAD0-0TONBRIDGE ANGELS---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00LEISTON FC1-2WINGATE FINCHLEY---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00LOWESTOFT TOWN 2-1ENFIELD TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00HARROW BOROUGH1-3GRAYS ATHLETIC---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Ryman Premier LeagueRP17:00HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE3-0MERSTHAM---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00HITCHIN TOWN5-0KINGS LYNN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00KETTERING TOWN1-2CHESHAM UNITED---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00MERTHYR1-2FROME TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00STRATFORD TOWN1-0BIGGLESWADE TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00ST. NEOTS TOWN5-2KINGS LANGLEY FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00DUNSTABLE TOWN FC1-1CIRENCESTER TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00BANBURY UNITED1-0ST. IVES TOWN FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00DORCHESTER TOWN0-4SLOUGH---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00CINDERFORD TOWN1-1REDDITCH UTD---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00CAMBRIDGE CITY1-1LEAMINGTON---ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Southern Premier LeagueSPL17:00BASINGSTOKE1-2CHIPPENHAM TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group A4A17:00NANTES B1-1SAINT MALO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NiedersachsenNIE17:00OSNABRUCK (AM)2-0VFL OLDENBURG---ΤΕΛ1X2
International Friendlies : ClubsIFC17:00BODO GLIMT0-3CSKA MOSCOW0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Ireland : First Division117:00COBH RAMBLERS1-1WEXFORD YOUTHS0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : National Division117:00UNA STRASSEN2-0US RUMELANGE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : National Division117:00FC VICTORIA ROSPORT1-2UN KAERJENG 971-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malta : Premier LeaguePL17:00FLORIANA2-0PEMBROKE ATHLETA FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Malta : Premier LeaguePL17:00HIBERNIANS3-3HAMRUN SPARTANS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de FootballGNF17:00CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA0-0MAT TETOUAN0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de Football 2217:00MAS FES2-1WYDAD FES---ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de Football 2217:00ITIHAD KHEMISSET2-0TIHAD TEMARA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de Football 2217:00RAJA DE BENI MELLAL1-0UNION SPORTIVE AIT MELLOUL---ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de Football 2217:00YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID1-0RACHAD BERNOUSSI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de Football 2217:00OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA2-2ASS SALE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de Football 2217:00RACING DE CASABLANCA1-0UNION SP. SIDI KACEM---ΤΕΛ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL17:00AKWA UNITED3-1ABIA WARRIORS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : Premier LeaguePL17:00GLENTORAN0-1LINFIELD0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : Premier LeaguePL17:00DUNGANNON SWIFTS3-3ARDS1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : Premier LeaguePL17:00  CLIFTONVILLE0-0COLERAINE 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : Premier LeaguePL17:00CARRICK RANGERS0-0GLENAVON0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : Premier LeaguePL17:00BALLINAMALLARD UNITED1-2BALLYMENA UNITED1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : ChampionshipCH17:00LURGAN CELTIC2-0LARNE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : ChampionshipCH17:00KNOCKBREDA6-1ANNAGH UNITED---ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : ChampionshipCH17:00INSTITUTE0-1WARRENPOINT TOWN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : ChampionshipCH17:00BALLYCLARE COMRADES0-3PSNI FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : ChampionshipCH17:00HARLAND WOLFF WELDERS F.C.2-1ARMAGH CITY---ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : ChampionshipCH17:00DERGVIEW FC2-0LOUGHGALL---ΤΕΛ1X2
Portugal : Liga de Honra217:00BRAGA B2-2VISEU0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Relegation Group GRGG17:00LOURES1-1SINTRENSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Relegation Group BRGB17:00SC MIRANDELA1-1FELGUEIRAS 1932---ΤΕΛ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Promotion Group NorthPGN17:00SALGUEIROS3-2AD OLIVEIRENSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Premier leaguePL17:00ST.JOHNSTONE0-2KILMARNOCK0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Premier leaguePL17:00PARTICK THISTLE2-0HEARTS 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Premier leaguePL17:00MOTHERWELL1-5DUNDEE FC1-5--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Premier leaguePL17:00CELTIC2-0HAMILTON ACADEMICAL1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Premier leaguePL17:00ABERDEEN1-0ROSS COUNTY0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Championship117:00AYR UNITED0-2ST. MIRREN0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Championship117:00QUEEN OF SOUTH2-1RAITH ROVERS2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Championship117:00DUNDEE UNITED1-1GREENOCK MORTON0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : 1st Division217:00LIVINGSTON0-0STENHOUSEMUIR---ΑΝΒ1X2
Scotland : 1st Division217:00ALBION ROVERS0-0QUEENS PARK---ΑΝΒ1X2
Scotland : 1st Division217:00PETERHEAD1-1EAST FIFE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : 1st Division217:00ALLOA ATHLETIC2-1AIRDRIEONIANS2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : 2nd Division317:00ARBROATH4-1COWDENBEATH2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : 2nd Division317:00 BERWICK RANGERS0-1ELGIN CITY0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : 2nd Division317:00FORFAR ATHLETIC0-0MONTROSE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : 2nd Division317:00STIRLING ALBION1-0EDINBURGH CITY1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Lowland LeagueLL17:00CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS0-0BSC GLASGOW---ΑΝΒ1X2
Scotland : Lowland LeagueLL17:00DALBEATTIE STAR0-0WHITEHILL---ΑΝΒ1X2
Scotland : Lowland LeagueLL17:00CUMBERNAULD COLTS1-3VALE OF LEITHEN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Lowland LeagueLL17:00EAST KILBRIDE5-0STIRLING UNIVERSITY FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Lowland LeagueLL17:00HAWICK ROYAL ALBERT0-0SPARTANS---ΑΝΒ1X2
Scotland : Lowland LeagueLL17:00PRESTON ATHLETIC0-0GRETNA FC 2008---ΑΝΒ1X2
Scotland : Lowland LeagueLL17:00EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY3-2SELKIRK---ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Lowland LeagueLL17:00EAST STIRLINGSHIRE3-0FAIRYDEAN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Highland LeagueHL17:00WICK0-0BUCKIE THISTLE---ΑΝΒ1X2
Scotland : Highland LeagueHL17:00STRATHSPEY THISTLE0-7FRASERBURGH---ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Highland LeagueHL17:00FORT WILLIAM0-0ROTHES---ΑΝΒ1X2
Slovenia : 1. SNL117:00RUDAR VELENJE1-1DOMZALE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division217:00 CORDOBA1-0ALCORCON 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B217:00SD AMOREBIETA1-3SD LEIOA 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 111117:00CF PLATGES DE CALVIA2-0MERCADAL---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151517:00CD ARDOI1-0AT. VALTIERRANO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151517:00PAMPLONA1-2OBERENA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4417:00ALAVES B2-2TOLOSA CF---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 3317:00CD GUARNIZO2-0RAYO CANTABRIA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 181817:00AZUQUECA2-2CD YUNCOS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 8817:00LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO2-0SPORTING UXAMA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 161617:00CD VAREA1-0AGONCILLO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 7G717:00 NYKOPINGS1-5OSTERSUND0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Sweden : Svenska Cupen : Group 2G217:00HALMSTADS BK4-0ORGRYTE1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Ukraine : Vischaya League117:00ALEKSANDRIYA6-0VOLYN 3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League One117:05COVENTRY CITY1-3SWINDON TOWN0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : League Two217:05CARLISLE UNITED0-3PORTSMOUTH0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ConferenceCO17:05ALDERSHOT TOWN4-0BROMLEY2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Conference : SouthCS17:05BISHOPS STORTFORD1-4EASTBOURNE BOROUGH1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Championship117:05FALKIRK2-2DUMBARTON1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : 1st Division217:05STRANRAER2-0BRECHIN CITY1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : 2nd Division317:05ANNAN ATHLETIC1-0CLYDE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Super LeagueSL17:15KERKYRA0-0PANAITOLIKOS0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malta : Division 1117:15MQABBA FC3-0GHARGHUR FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Nigeria : LeagueNL17:15SHOOTING STARS1-1REMO STARS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Primera Division117:15REAL BETIS1-2SEVILLA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 3317:15EMF MERUELO1-1CD CAYON---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : A GrupaA17:30LEVSKI SOFIA1-1LOKOMOTIV GORNA ORYAHOVITSA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga117:30BOHEMIANS 19050-0SYNOT SLOVACKO0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group CLPC17:30CASERTANA1-0VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Ivory Coast : Championnat NationalCN17:30SO ARMEE3-0JEUNESSE ABIDJAN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Jordan : Premier LeaguePL17:30AL JAZEERA1-1AL WIHDAT0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa: National First DivisionNFD17:30JOMO COSMOS2-0MBOMBELA UNITED---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B317:30LEVANTE B2-0ESPANYOL B 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B417:30MURCIA2-2RECREATIVO HUELVA 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 8817:30CD SAN JOSE SORIA1-2ZAMORA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 111117:30CIUDAD DE IBIZA0-0ALCUDIA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 111117:30PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA2-0CD SON CLADERA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151517:30CD CANTOLAGUA1-0CORTES---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151517:30HUARTE0-0CD IDOYA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151517:30LOURDES1-1CD ERRIBERRI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151517:30PENA SPORT2-1CD SUBIZA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151517:30SAN JUAN3-1IRUNA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4417:30PASSAIA KE2-3C.DURANGO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4417:30AMURRIO0-0CD BERIO FT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 3317:30BARREDA BALOMPIE0-1CD LAREDO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 8817:30ATLETICO ASTORGA3-0CD MIRANDES B---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 8817:30CD VILLARALBO1-3NUMANCIA B---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 8817:30CD VILLAMURIEL1-0BURGOS PROMESAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 5517:30FIGUERES2-0ASCO CF---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 141417:30AMANECER1-2UD MONTIJO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 121217:30UD SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES2-0CD LA CRUADA UNION PUERTO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 2217:30OVIEDO B2-0ATLETICO DE LUGONES---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 161617:30CF RAPID DE MURILLO0-3SD LOGRONES---ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA17:30GOZTEPE1-0MANISASPOR0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 1117:45RC VILLALBES2-0COMPOSTELA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 2217:45UC CEARES2-2SD LENENSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 2217:45ENTREGU CF1-4CD PRAVIANO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Albania : Kategoria Superiore118:00VLLAZNIA0-1SKENDERBEU---ΤΕΛ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL18:00 CELIK ZENICA1-1ZRINJSKI MOSTAR 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Croatia : Prva HNL118:00 NK LOKOMOTIVA2-0OSIJEK 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga118:00ZLIN0-0VIKTORIA PLZEN0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Ligue 1118:00GUINGAMP1-2MONACO0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group C4C18:00LE PUY2-0MULHOUSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
International Friendlies : ClubsIFC18:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA2-3IRTYSH PAVLODAR---ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Premier League118:00HAPOEL ASHKELON1-1IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Mexico : Segunda Division Clausura : Group 2SD218:00TOLUCA II0-0CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Mexico : Nuevos Talentos Clausura : Group 1A18:00DORADOS II10-0ALACRANES ROJOS DE APATZINGAN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Derde Divisie : ZatertagDD118:00HARKEMASE BOYS1-0ONS SNEEK---ΤΕΛ1X2
Portugal : Portuguese Liga118:00TONDELA1-1MARITIMO1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Qatar : Division 1118:00AL SHAHANIYA1-3AL KHURAITIAT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga118:00CUKARICKI1-0NAPREDAK0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga118:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD2-1BORAC CACAK2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovakia : Corgon Liga118:00SLOVAN BRATISLAVA4-3TRENCIN1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovakia : Corgon Liga118:00MYJAVA-MICHALOVCE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL18:00MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC2-0BIDVEST WITS1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B218:00ARENAS GETXO0-0SESTAO0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 1118:00CD AS PONTES0-2SILVA SD---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151518:00VALLE DE EGUES1-0ATLETICO CIRBONERO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4418:00CD BASCONIA4-0CD AURRERA DE ONDARROA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4418:00CLUB BERMEO FT1-1SANTURTZI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4418:00PORTUGALETE2-1BALMASEDA FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4418:00BEASAIN1-1SANTUTXU---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 3318:00CD TROPEZON2-1CASTRO CF---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 3318:00CLUB DEPORTIVO COLINDRES0-3RS GIMNASTICA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 8818:00UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA2-0CF CRISTO ATLETICO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 8818:00CD CEBRERENA1-0BEMBIBRE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 181818:00ALMANSA0-2CONQUENSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 181818:00CD PEDRONERAS0-0VILLARROBLEDO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 181818:00FC GUADALAJARA6-1UD CARRION---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 181818:00TOLEDO B1-2ALBACETE B---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 131318:00EDMF CHURRA0-0YECLANO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 5518:00POBLA MAFUMET1-1MANLLEU---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 141418:00CD CORIA2-1DON BENITO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 1118:00UD BARBADAS0-0CD CHOCO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 1118:00CELTIGA3-1ORDENES---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 1118:00ALONDRAS1-0AROSA SC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 161618:00CALASANCIO1-1AT. RIVER EBRO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 161618:00HARO2-1OYONESA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL18:00KONYASPOR1-1TRABZONSPOR0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovakia : Corgon Liga118:05TRNAVA0-1FK SENICA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bahrain : Premier LeaguePL18:15AL AHLI1-3AL HADD---ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Premier League118:15 MACCABI HAIFA0-1ASHDOD SC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 111118:15COLLERENSE3-0SANTA EULALIA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : WestfalenOWE18:30TUS ENNEPETAL2-0FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 07---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B318:30VALENCIA B5-0AT. BALEARES 2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 111118:30CLUB SANTA CATALINA ATLETICO0-0SAN RAFAEL---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 151518:30UCD BURLADES0-5UDC TXANDREA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 3318:30CD BEZANA2-2SD REVILLA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 6618:30NOVELDA0-1CF TORRE LEVANTE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 141418:30ARROYO2-1EXTREMADURA B---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 9918:30UD MARACENA1-1CD RINCON---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 121218:30CD SANTA URSULA1-2ESTRELLA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Switzerland : Super LeagueSL18:45THUN4-3FC VADUZ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Andorra : Division 1119:00Q ESPORTS C.E. JENLAI1-10UE SANTA COLOMA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League119:00SPORTING CHARLEROI1-0ST. TRUIDEN0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Cyprus : First Division119:00DOXA KATOKOPIA3-1ARIS2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : AperturaAP19:00UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA0-0DELFIN SC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group A4A19:00FC CHARTRES1-0LORIENT B---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group A4A19:00CHATEAUBRIANT2-0ROMORANTIN---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group A4A19:00BERGERAC PERIGORD1-0MANTES LA VILLE---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group B4B19:00DIEPPE1-1VIRY CHATILLON---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group B4B19:00CALAIS2-1CROIX---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group B4B19:00AMIENS AC1-4ENTENTE SANNOIS---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group B4B19:00ARRAS0-0LUSITANOS---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group C4C19:00MONTCEAU0-3GRENOBLE---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group C4C19:00RAON L ETAPE1-2ANNENCY---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group C4C19:00ST. LOUIS NEUWEG1-1JURA SUD---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group D4D19:00SETE0-1MONT-DE-MARSAN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Hungary : NB I119:00FERENCVAROS0-0VIDEOTON FEHERVAR0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie AA19:00SSC NAPOLI0-2ATALANTA 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : National Division119:00US MONDORF LES BAINS1-1F91 DUDELANGE1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : National Division119:00FC JEUNESSE CANACH3-2RACING UNION2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : Division 2219:00US SANDWEILER4-3SWIFT HESPERANGE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : Division 2219:00UNION MERTERT WASSERBILLIG0-2FC RODANGE 91---ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : Division 2219:00MAMER0-2UNION ESCH FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : Division 2219:00FF NORDEN 020-1FC ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK---ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : Division 2219:00ATERT BISSEN2-2FC WILTZ 71---ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : Division 2219:00MONNERECH1-0CS GREVENMACHER---ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : Division 2219:00BEGGEN AVENIR2-2US HOSTERT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Mexico : Segunda Division Clausura : Group 3SD319:00CRUZ AZUL II1-2PIONEROS DE CANCUN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Mexico : Segunda Division Clausura : Group 1SD119:00UAG TECOS B6-0TITANES DE SALTILLO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Mexico : Segunda Division Clausura : Group 1SD119:00SANTOS LAGUNA B3-1MONTERREY II---ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de FootballGNF19:00KACM MARRAKECH1-2FAR RABAT0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Derde Divisie : ZontagDD219:00JONG FC DEN BOSCH2-3MAGREB 90---ΤΕΛ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa119:00LECHIA GDANSK4-2CRACOVIA KRAKOW1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Poland : First League219:00MIEDZ LEGNICA2-0MKS KLUCZBORK1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division219:00MALLORCA1-4TENERIFE1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division219:00MIRANDES0-2GIRONA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division219:00ELCHE1-1HUESCA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B219:00REAL SOCIEDAD B4-0RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B419:00VILLANOVENSE1-1ATLETICO MANCHA REAL1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B119:00U. MUTILVERA0-0TUDELANO0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4419:00SD DEUSTO1-1CD VITORIA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 3319:00TEXTIL ESCUDO1-2RACING SANTANDER B---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 121219:00UD SAN FERNANDO3-0CD BUZANADA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 9919:00RIVER MELILLA3-0CD ALHAURINO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Gibraltar : Premier DivisionPD19:15EUROPA POINT1-0GIBRALTAR UNITED FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Scotland : Championship119:15HIBERNIAN2-2DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4419:15ZALLA1-1LAGUN ONAK---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 2219:15CD COVADONGA0-1UP LANGREO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Austria : T-Mobile Bundesliga119:30ADM/MODLING1-0RIED0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Austria : T-Mobile Bundesliga119:30AUSTRIA WIEN1-3ALTACH0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Austria : T-Mobile Bundesliga119:30SALZBURG1-0MATTERSBURG0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL19:30ENPPI3-3MISR EL MAQASHA1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL19:30WATFORD1-1WEST HAM UNITED 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH19:30BRIGHTON HOVE ALBION3-0READING1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Championnat de France Amateurs : Group C4C19:30YZEURE0-0MONTS OR AZERGUES---ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II19:30HERTHA BERLIN2-0EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Greece : Super LeagueSL19:30XANTHI1-0PANATHINAIKOS0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Luxembourg : National Division119:30 UNION TITUS PETANG1-2RM HAMM BENFICA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie119:30FC GRONINGEN2-3FC UTRECHT2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Northern Ireland : Premier LeaguePL19:30PORTADOWN1-1CRUSADERS1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Peru : Primera Division : Torneo de Verano : Group A19:30 AYACUCHO FC1-1UNION COMERCIO0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Primera Division119:30LEGANES4-0DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA 2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B419:30ATLETICO SANLUQUENO1-0LA RODA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 4419:30CD GETXO2-4SODUPE UC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 181819:30VILLARRUBIA CF3-1ALMAGRO CF---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato Paulista : Segunda DivisaoPA220:00VOTUPORANGUENSE0-1OESTE FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie D : Group II20:00IGEA VIRTUS1-0RENDE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Ivory Coast : Championnat NationalCN20:00AFRICA SPORTS0-0WILLIAMSVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB---ΤΕΛ1X2
Mexico : Segunda Division Clausura : Group 3SD320:00REAL CUAUTITLAN CR1-1PUEBLA II---ΤΕΛ1X2
Mexico : Segunda Division Clausura : Group 3SD320:00CD ALBINEGROS ORIZABA0-3INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN---ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B220:00REAL UNION1-0FUENLABRADA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B320:00BARCELONA B4-0GAVA2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Switzerland : Challenge League220:00SCHAFFHAUSEN2-1WINTERTHUR0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Switzerland : Challenge League220:00XAMAX3-1WIL1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga120:15PRIBRAM1-8SLAVIA PRAGUE0-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
Portugal : Portuguese Liga120:15ESTORIL0-2SPORTING CP0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL20:15HIGHLANDS PARK0-1SUPERSPORT UNITED0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL20:15AJAX CAPE TOWN1-1KAIZER CHIEFS0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Sergipano : 1st Group Stage120:30BOTAFOGO ASF0-4SERGIPE SE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Premier League120:30MACCABI TEL AVIV2-0BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Divizia AA20:30FC VIITORUL CONSTANTA0-0RAPID BUCURESTI---ΑΝΒ1X2
Romania : Divizia AA20:30DINAMO BUCURESTI2-1CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 161620:30ARNEDO1-1CASALARREINA CF---ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie120:45 EXCELSIOR0-2WILLEM II0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie120:45NEC NIJMEGEN0-1SPARTA ROTTERDAM0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Andorra : Division 2221:00PENYA ENCARNADA D ANDORRA4-3INTER D.---ΤΕΛ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League121:00LOKEREN1-2EUPEN 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League121:00KORTRIJK1-2WAASLAND BEVEREN0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Belgium : Division 33D21:00WS BRUXELLES0-1GEEL---ΤΕΛ1X2
Belgium : Division 33D21:00SPRIMONT COMBLAIN0-0KSV OUDENAARDE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : BrasilienseBR21:00CEILANDIA DF3-2TAGUATINGA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Catarinense : 1st Group Stage1G21:00INTERNACIONAL SC0-3BRUSQUE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : GoianoGO21:00APARECIDENSE2-0ITUMBIARA GO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : GoianoGO21:00ESPORTE CLUBE RIO VERDE2-1GOIAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : GoianoGO21:00GOIANESIA1-1CRAC GO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Mineiro IMIN21:00UBERLANDIA3-0AMERICA TEOFILO OTONI---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Mineiro IMIN21:00VILLA NOVA AC1-1TRICORDIANO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : ParaibanoPR21:00INTERNATIONAL PB1-1BOTAFOGO PB---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Sergipano : 1st Group Stage121:00AMADENSE EC2-0DORENSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense : Group AA21:00SERC2-2OPERARIO MS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato Paulista : Segunda DivisaoPA221:00UNIAO BARBARENSE2-2CA PENAPOLENSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato Paulista : Segunda DivisaoPA221:00JUVENTUS SP1-1GUARANI SP---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato Paulista : Segunda DivisaoPA221:00CAPIVARIANO1-3RIO CLARO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato Paulista : Segunda DivisaoPA221:00MOGI MIRIM2-3BRAGANTINO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato Paulista : Segunda DivisaoPA221:00SAO CAETANO1-0AGUA SANTA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Colombia : Primera B : Torneo IBI21:00DEPOR AGUABLANCA0-2REAL SANTANDER---ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Ligue 1121:00  LILLE2-3BORDEAUX0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Ligue 1121:00ANGERS3-0BASTIA 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Ligue 1121:00NANCY0-0TOULOUSE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
France : Ligue 1121:00RENNES1-0LORIENT1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division221:00GETAFE1-0RAYO VALLECANO0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B321:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU1-0HERCULES0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B421:00EXTREMADURA1-0CD EL QJIDO 20120-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Tercera Division : Group 3321:00UM ESCOBEDO2-4SIETE VILLAS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Switzerland : Super LeagueSL21:00GRASSHOPPERS2-3YOUNG BOYS1-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : AperturaAP21:00 DEPORTIVO ZULIA1-3ZULIA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de FootballGNF21:15WYDAD CASABLANCA1-0RSB BERKANE1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovenia : 1. SNL121:20MARIBOR1-0OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League121:30WESTERLO0-4OOSTENDE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Alagoano : 1st Stage1S21:30CS ALAGOANO7-0SS SETE DE SETEMBRO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Copa do Brazil : Round 2R221:30PARANA CLUBE-BAHIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Copa do Nordeste : Group 1CN121:30UNICLINIC ATLETICO CLUBE0-2SANTA CRUZ---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Catarinense : 1st Group Stage1G21:30ALMIRANTE BARROSO0-3AVAI FC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Catarinense : 1st Group Stage1G21:30CRICIUMA5-4METROPOLITANO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : GoianoGO21:30ANAPOLIS FC0-1VILA NOVA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Gaucho : Division 1GAU21:30CRUZEIRO RS0-2GREMIO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Mineiro IMIN21:30DEMOCRATA GV2-3ATLETICO MG---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Matogrossense : 1st Group Stage : Group AA21:30SINOP1-0OPERARIO MT---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato PaulistaPA21:30PALMEIRAS4-1FERROVIARIA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Paranaense : Division 1PS21:30FC CASCAVEL2-0LONDRINA EC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense : Group AA21:30COMERCIAL MS2-1COSTA RICA EC---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato Carioca : Taca Guanabara : SemifinalsCA21:30FLUMINENSE0-0MADUREIRA RJ---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Cearence 1st DivisionCD121:30AE TIRADENTES2-0FORTALEZA---ΤΕΛ1X2
CONCACAF Championship U20 : Group C21:30EL SALVADOR U201-2TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO U200-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Gibraltar : Premier DivisionPD21:30COLLEGE EUROPA FC4-3GLANCIS UNITED---ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group CLPC21:30JUVE STABIA3-3REGGINA3-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa121:30 WISLA KRAKOW3-1JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Uruguay : AperturaAP21:30 BOSTON RIVER0-1RACING0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Italy : Serie AA21:45JUVENTUS2-0EMPOLI0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie121:45SC HEERENVEEN3-0RODA JC KERKRADE 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Spain : Primera Division121:45EIBAR3-0MALAGA 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Alagoano : 1st Stage1S22:00CLUBE SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA1-0CE OLHODAGUENSE---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Gaucho : Division 1GAU22:00YPIRANGA RS2-0VERANOPOLIS---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Gaucho : Division 1GAU22:00JUVENTUDE1-0PASSO FUNDO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato PaulistaPA22:00SAO BENTO1-0RED BULL BRASIL0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato PaulistaPA22:00AUDAX SAO PAULO3-0ITUANO1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato PaulistaPA22:00SANTOS FC2-0BOTAFOGO SP0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Brazil : Campeonato Carioca : Taca Guanabara : SemifinalsCA22:00FLAMENGO1-0VASCO DA GAMA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Chile : Primera B : Clausura2C22:00DEPORTES COPIAPO1-0IBERIA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Cuba : Campeonato Nacional : Group A22:00GRANMA1-0VILLA CLARA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Uruguay : AperturaAP22:00SUD AMERICA0-6CERRO0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Uruguay : AperturaAP22:00MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS0-4CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL0-3--ΤΕΛ1X2