MyBanka BetLeague BetHelp BetExpress
Προηγούμενη ημέραΚυριακή, 22 Οκτωβρίου 2017Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
Japan : J League 2208:00ROASSO KUMAMOTO1-1TOKUSHIMA VORTIS1-0--60'1X2
Japan : J League 2208:00KAMATAMARE SANUKI0-0MONTEDIO YAMAGATA0-0--58'1X2
Japan : J League 2208:00ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA FC0-0KYOTO PURPLE SANGA0-0--60'1X2
Japan : J League 2208:00FAGIANO OKAYAMA FC1-1THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA0-1--59'1X2
Japan : J League 2208:05AVISPA FUKUOKA0-1JEF UNITED CHIBA0-1--57'1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC09:00GWANGJU FC0-0SANGJU SANGMU---17'1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC09:00GANGWON FC0-1JEONBUK FC---20'1X2
South Korea : K League ClassicKLC09:00ULSAN HYUNDAI0-0JEJU UNITED---20'1X2
South Korea : K LeagueKL09:00SEONGNAM FC0-0DAEJEON CITIZEN---20'1X2
South Korea : K LeagueKL09:00FC ANYANG0-1BUSAN I PARK---17'1X2
Australia : A-LeagueAL09:05BRISBANE ROAR FC0-1NEWCASTLE JETS---13'1X2
Indonesia : Super League109:30PERSERU SERUI-PERSIPURA JAYAPURA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
China : Super LeagueSL10:30CHANGCHUN YATAI-JIANGSU SAINTY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Australia : A-LeagueAL11:00PERTH GLORY-CENTRAL COAST MARINERS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Indonesia : Super League111:00PERSELA LAMONGAN-PERSIB BANDUNG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Japan : J League111:00URAWA RED DIAMONDS-GAMBA OSAKA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League211:15ZIZKOV-ZNOJMO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL12:00ORDABASY SHYMKENT-FC ASTANA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL12:00KAISAR KYZYLORDA-ATYRAU---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : SAS LigaenSAS13:00HOBRO-FC NORDSJAELLAND---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
UEFA : U17 European Championship : Qualifying : Group GG13:00SCOTLAND - U17-ANDORRA - U17---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kazakhstan : Super LeagueSL13:00TOBOL KOSTANAY-OKZHETPES KOKSHETAU---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kenya : National Super LeagueNSL13:00NAKURU ALL STARS-ISIBANIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : II Liga2L13:00ZNICZ PRUSZKOW-SIARKA TARNOBRZEG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division113:00VILLARREAL-LAS PALMAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division213:00OVIEDO-CORDOBA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B313:00MALLORCA-VILLARREAL B---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B313:00SD FORMENTERA-HERCULES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B413:00MELILLA-RECREATIVO HUELVA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B313:00CF PERALADA-PENA DEPORTIVA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B313:00ZARAGOZA B-AT. BALEARES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B213:00SPORTING GIJON B-SD AMOREBIETA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B413:00GRANADA B-CARTAGENA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B413:00MARBELLA-BADAJOZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B413:00LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC-FC JUMILLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B113:00CELTA VIGO B-S.S. REYES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B113:00ATLETICO MADRID B-FERROL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B113:00AD UNION ADARVE-REAL MADRID CASTILLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA13:00GIRESUNSPOR-MANISASPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA13:00UMRANIYESPOR-GAZIANTEP BB---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Vietnam : V-LeagueVL13:00THAN QUANG NINH-LS THANH HOA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Liga de Honra213:15AROUCA-GIL VICENTE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA13:30CHIEVO VERONA-HELLAS VERONA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie113:30PSV EINDHOVEN-HERACLES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Vietnam : V-LeagueVL13:30DONG TAM LONG AN-HAO PHAT HANOI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1113:45PORT FC-MUANG THONG UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1113:45SIAM NAVY FC-SISAKET FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belarus : Premier LeaguePL14:00DINAMO MINSK-SLAVIA MOZYR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH14:00IPSWICH TOWN-NORWICH CITY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN14:00HAMBURGER SV II-OLDENBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kenya : National Super LeagueNSL14:00WAZITO FC-MODERN COAST RANGERS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Latvia : Virsliga114:00FK JELGAVA-FS METTA/LU---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Lithuania : A Lyga114:00TRAKU FK-SPYRIS KAUNAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Lithuania : A Lyga114:00LIETAVA JONAVA-KLAIPEDOS ATLANTAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Lithuania : A Lyga114:00NFA KAUNAS-FK UTENIS UTENA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Lithuania : A Lyga114:00SUDUVA-ZALGIRIS VILNIUS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Lithuania : A Lyga114:00TRAKU FK0-0FK SILAS---ΑΝΒ1X2
Montenegro : Prva Liga114:00MLADOST PODGORICA-BUDUCNOST PODGORICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Adeccoligaen214:00JERV-BODO GLIMT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Adeccoligaen214:00STROMMEN-ULLENSAKER KISA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Adeccoligaen214:00ASANE FOTBALL-TROMSDALEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Adeccoligaen214:00ELVERUM-SANDNES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Premier LeaguePL14:00URAL-AKHMAT GROZNY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : Center3C14:00METALURG LYPETSK-TORPEDO MOSCOW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : Center3C14:00FC ROTOR VOLGOGRAD II-KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1114:00CHONBURI-BANGKOK GLASS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1114:00PATTAYA UNITED-CHIANGRAI UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL14:00SIVASSPOR-BURSASPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ukraine : Vischaya League114:00STAL DNEPRODZERZHINSK-CHERNOMORETS ODESSA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
UEFA : Womens U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group 714:00ITALY U19 (W)-FRANCE U19 (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
UEFA : Womens U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group 714:00FAROE ISLANDS U19 (W)-MOLDOVA U19 (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : 2nd Division : Group 3314:30RINGOBING-KJELLERUP---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6614:30AJ PETITE ILE-STADE TAMPONNAISE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II14:30FC COLOGNE-WERDER BREMEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII14:30KAISERSLAUTERN-DUISBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII14:30ERZGEBIRGE AUE-JAHN REGENSBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII14:30NURNBERG-DYNAMO DRESDEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE14:30VFB LEIPZIG-VFB AUERBACH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE14:30BABELSBERG-BUDISSA BAUTZEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE14:30FSV UNION FURSTENWALDE-ENERGIE COTTBUS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE14:30FC VIKTORIA 1889 BERLIN-VSG ALTGLIENICKE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE14:30BFC DYNAMO-BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Indonesia : Super League114:30PERSIJA JAKARTA-SEMEN PADANG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Vietnam : V-LeagueVL14:30TT HANOI-CAN THO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
World Cup Under 17 : QuarterfinalsQF14:30SPAIN U17-IRAN U17---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
China : Super LeagueSL14:35SHANGHAI SIPG FC-GUANGZHOU RF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
China : Super LeagueSL14:35CHONGQING LIFAN-SHANGHAI SHENHUA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
China : Super LeagueSL14:35TIANJIN TEDA-BEIJING GUOAN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
China : Super LeagueSL14:35GUANGZHOU EVERGRANDE-GUIZHOU HENGFENG ZHICHENG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : T-Mobile Bundesliga115:00ADM/MODLING-SALZBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belarus : Premier LeaguePL15:00FK SLUTSKSAKHAR-ISLOCH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : SAS LigaenSAS15:00LYNGBY-ODENSE BK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII15:00FSV ZWICKAU-CARL ZEISS JENA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : NOFV-SudONS15:00BSG WISMUT GERA0-0EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT---ΑΝΒ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN15:00WOLFSBURG II-ALTONAER 93---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN15:00ST. PAULI II-FC HANSA LUNEBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW15:00MANNHEIM-KICKERS OFFENBACH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW15:00WORMATIA WORMS-ULM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kenya : National Super LeagueNSL15:00POLICE FC-USHURU FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kenya : National Super LeagueNSL15:00KCB-BIDCO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Moldova : Division 1115:00DINAMO-AUTO-FC SHERIFF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : First Division115:00SPARTAK MOSCOW II-TYUMEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1115:00SUPHANBURI FC-BURIRAM UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1115:00BEC TERO SASANA-SUKHOTHAI FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1115:00BANGKOK UNITED-RATCHABURI FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League115:30CLUB BRUGGE-ANTWERP---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Division 1115:30VEJLE BOLDKLUB-VIBORG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Division 1115:30THISTED-NYKOBING FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Division 1115:30ESBJERG FB-FREMAD AMAGER---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Division 1115:30BRABRAND-VENDSYSSEL FF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Division 1115:30SKIVE-HB KOGE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Division 1115:30FC ROSKILDE-FREDERICIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL15:30EVERTON-ARSENAL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30RUNGIS-PLESSIS ROBINSON FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30CORTE-GALLIA CL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30IVRY-LES ULIS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30PARAY-CM AUBERVILLIERS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30ST BRICE-ST DENIS US---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30PERSAN 03 US-RACING CLUB DE FRANCE COLOMBES 92---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30MARLY LA VILLE ES-ENTENTE SANNOIS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30GARGES-HOUILLES AC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30LA COURNEUVE-GRIGNY US---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30VELAY-LE PUY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30FC DE LA VALDAINE-ETS VVALLERIES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30HAUTS LYONNAIS-YTRAC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30MONT PILAT-ALGERIENNE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30CEYRATOISE-ANDREZIEUX---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30DIVONNE-VALLEE GRESSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30FC DU FORON-LA TOUR SAINT-CLAIR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6615:30MDA CHASSELAY-GRENOBLE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1115:30SHKENDIJA 79-SHKUPI SKOPJE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1115:30FK SKOPJE-FC ACADEMY PANDEV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1115:30RABOTNICKI-PELISTER BITOLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1115:30SILEKS-RENOVA CEPCISTE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
FYROM : Division 1115:30POBEDA JUNIOR-VARDAR SKOPJE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB15:30RAVENNA-ALBINOLEFFE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB15:30RENATE-SUDTIROL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA15:30OLBIA-CUNEO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA15:30CARRARESE-ARZACHENA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie115:30FEYENOORD-AJAX---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie115:30AZ ALKMAAR-FC UTRECHT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA15:30ELAZIGSPOR-SAMSUNSPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA15:30ESKISEHIRSPOR-ERZURUM BB---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belarus : Premier LeaguePL16:00FK VITEBSK-SHAKHTYOR SOLIGORSK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Premier LigaPL16:00GOSK GABELA-ZELJEZNICAR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Croatia : Prva HNL116:00NK LOKOMOTIVA-NK ISTRA 1961---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
UEFA : U17 European Championship : Qualifying : Group GG16:00ESTONIA - U17-DENMARK - U17---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1116:00NICE-STRASBOURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00RENNES CPB BREQUIGNY-LOCMINE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00USM SARAN-FC CHARTRES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00AVION-US CHOISY AU BAC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00QUAROUBLE-TERGNIER---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00PLOMELIN-PENMARCH---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00LANDERNEAU-VITRE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00BODILIS PLOUGAR FC-PLEDRAN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00DOUARNENEZ-PLEUDIHEN FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ROYE-COMPIEGNE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ROUBAIX HOMMELET-MARCQUOIS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00CHAPELAIN AC-SAINT NAZAIRE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ESSARTAIS FC-ORVAULT SPORTS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ST. PRYVE - ST. HILAIRE-VIERZON FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00STADE AUXERRE-IMPHY-DECIZE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00AS ST APOLLINAIRE-GRANDVILLARS FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00SENE FC-CLEDER US---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00LIFFRE-QUIMPER---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00NOYAL BRECE-SAINT MALO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00SAINT RENAN-QUIMPERLE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS-VANNES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00LOUDEAC-ST PONTIVYEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00COQUELLOIS SC-CHANTILLY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ST NICOLAS D ALIERMONT-EVREUX---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00VERNON-AVRANCHES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ROUEN-GONFREVILLE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ALIZAY-PTT CAEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00BRETTEVILLE ODON-OISSEL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00TROARN ES-ST LO MANCHE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00CESSON-LA PLACOENTINE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00SAUMUR OL.-DU MAINE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00CHALLANS-JSC BELLEVUE NANTES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00MULSANNE TELOCHE-CHATEAU-GONTIER---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ANGERS NDC-LAVAL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00SAINT SEBASTIEN-LES SABLES TVEC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00PAYS ARGENTONNAIS-MARMANDE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00CHENOVE-GUEUGNON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:004 RIVIERES 70 FC-AS QUETIGNY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00US MARSEILLE ENDOUME CATALANS-MARSEILLE ARDZIV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00GRENAY-NOEUX-LES-MINES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00RIBEMONT US-SC HAZEBROUCK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00US SAINT ANDRE-ITANCOURT NEUVILLE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00WATTRELOS-ST AMAND FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00USSM LOOS EN GOHELLE-BOULOGNE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00IRIS LA SENTINELLE-ARRAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00LE PORTEL-BEAUVAIS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00MARCK AS-CHAMBLY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00LILLE OMS FIVES-TOURCOING---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00US NOYELLES-USM SENLIS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00US VIMY-AMIENS AC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00GLISY AS-AMIENS PORTUGAIS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ES DE CAUDRY-AULNOYE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00SMUC-AS CAGNES LE CROS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00AS PANAZOL-LA BREDE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ALBERES ALGERES-ES PAULHAN PEZENAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00ANDUZIEN-ST CLEMENT MONTFERRIER---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00BAGNOLS-PONT-SAINT-ESPRIT-ALES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Cup : Round 6616:00PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE-PERPIGNAN CANET F.C---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB16:001860 MUNCHEN-BAYERN MUNICH (AM)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN16:00VFL HILDESHEIM-EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Super LeagueSL16:00ASTERAS TRIPOLIS-PANIONIOS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA16:00AC MILAN-GENOA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA16:00ATALANTA-BOLOGNA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA16:00BENEVENTO-FIORENTINA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA16:00TORINO-ROMA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA16:00SPAL 2013-SASSUOLO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Latvia : Virsliga116:00RIGA FC-RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : First League216:00PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE-OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga116:00PARTIZAN BEOGRAD-BACKA PALANKA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan116:00IFK GOTEBORG-OSTERSUND---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan116:00GIF SUNDSVALL-IFK NORRKOPING---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Superettan216:00TRELLEBORGS-ATVIDABERG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1116:00NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC-UBON UMT FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Thailand : Division 1116:00THAI HONDA-SUPER POWER SAMUT PRAKAN FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Tunisia : Tunisian League116:00US BEN GUERDANE-JS KAIROUANAISE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Tunisia : Tunisian League116:00CLUB OLIMPIQUE DE MEDENINE-STADE TUNISIEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Tunisia : Tunisian League116:00CA BIZERTIN-STADE GABESIEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Kenya : National Super LeagueNSL16:15FC TALANTA-VIHIGA UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League216:30FC VLASIM-FK MAS TABORSKO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League216:30SLOVAN VARNSDORF-FRYDEK-MISTEK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Women Division 1 : Group 116:30KOLDINGQ II (W)-BIRKEROD SKJOLD (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : Women Division 1 : Group 116:30KOLDING Q (W)-BIRKEROD SKJOLD (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II16:30FREIBURG-HERTHA BERLIN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa116:30ARKA GDYNIA-JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Premier LeaguePL16:30CSKA MOSCOW-ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Scotland : League Cup : SemifinalsSF16:30RANGERS-MOTHERWELL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL16:30CHIPPA UNITED-CAPE TOWN CITY FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL16:30BAROKA FC-BIDVEST WITS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL16:30KAYSERISPOR-KONYASPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : 2e Klasse : 1st Stage1S17:00KFCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK-OUD HEVERLEE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : SAS LigaenSAS17:00HELSINGOR-BRONDBY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de FootballGNF17:00RACING DE CASABLANCA-CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Liga de Honra217:00BENFICA B-UNIAO DA MADEIRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group EE17:00OLHANENSE-MOURA ATLETICO CLUBE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group EE17:00MONCARAPACHENSE-OPERARIO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group EE17:00LOUSITANO VRSA-FARENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group CC17:00GAFANHA-ANADIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group CC17:00LUSITANO FC-SOURENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group CC17:00AD NOGUEIRENSE-BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group CC17:00AGUIAS MORADAL-MARINHENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group AA17:00ATLETICO ARCOS-C. DE LOBOS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group AA17:00ARS MARTINHO-SC MIRANDELA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group AA17:00VIZELA-AROES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group AA17:00MERELINENSE-AD FAFE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group AA17:00BRAGANCA-MONTALEGRE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group AA17:00AD OLIVEIRENSE-GDU TORCATENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group AA17:00VILAVERDENSE FC-MONDINENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group AA17:00PEDRAS SALGADAS-CCD MINAS ARGOZELO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group DD17:00VILAFRANQUENSE-ELECTRICO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group DD17:00PERO PINHEIRO-SINTRENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group DD17:00LOURES-TORREENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group DD17:00CALDAS-SC LUSITANIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group DD17:001 DE DEZEMBRO-MAFRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group DD17:00ALCANENENSE-SACAVENENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group CC17:00FERREIRA DE AVES-MARITIMO B---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group CC17:00ARC OLEIROS-FORNOS DE ALGODRES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group CC17:00MORTAGUA FC-RD AGUEDA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group CC17:00UNIAO LEIRIA-SERTANENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group EE17:00ORIENTAL-FC CASTRENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group EE17:00CASA PIA-SR ALMANCILENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group EE17:00ESTRELA DE VENDAS NOVAS-OLIMPICO MONTIJO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Campeonato Nacional de Seniores : Group EE17:00PINHALNOVENSE-LOULETANO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : Center3C17:00STROGINO-ZENIT PENZA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division217:00VALLADOLID-LUGO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Super LeagueSL17:00SION-LUGANO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Super LeagueSL17:00LUZERN-YOUNG BOYS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Super LeagueSL17:00ST.GALLEN-LAUSANNE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : Challenge League217:00WOHLEN-WIL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Switzerland : 1.Liga : Group B17:00DELEMONT-FC KICKERS LUZERN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Tunisia : Tunisian League117:00ESPERANCE SPORTIVE ZARZIS0-0CLUB AFRICAIN---ΑΝΒ1X2
Tunisia : Tunisian League117:00ETOILE DU SAHEL0-0CS SFAXIEN---ΑΝΒ1X2
Ukraine : Vischaya League117:00MARIUPOL-ZORYA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bulgaria : A GrupaA17:15VEREYA-SEPTEMVRI SOFIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division117:15CELTA VIGO-ATLETICO MADRID---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Austria : T-Mobile Bundesliga117:30AUSTRIA WIEN-RAPID WIEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Azerbaijan : Premier LeaguePL17:30FK QABALA-QARABAG FK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB17:30FERALPISALO-GUBBIO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA17:30MONZA-AREZZO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA17:30LIVORNO-GIANA ERMINIO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA17:30US GAVORRANO-LUCCHESE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA17:30PRO PIACENZA-PRATO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B117:30NAVALCARNERO-DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA B---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
World Cup Under 17 : QuarterfinalsQF17:30GERMANY U17-BRAZIL U17---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie117:45SC HEERENVEEN-VITESSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Chile : Primera DivisionPR18:00SANTIAGO WANDERERS-EVERTON CD---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Cyprus : First Division118:00OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA-ERMIS ARADIPPOU---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga118:00VIKTORIA PLZEN-FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : Premier LeaguePL18:00TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-LIVERPOOL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
UEFA : U17 European Championship : Qualifying : Group FF18:00SLOVENIA - U17-KAZAKHSTAN - U17---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1118:00TROYES-LYON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Georgia : Umaglesi Liga118:00DINAMO BATUMI-CHIKHURA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW18:00ALEMANNIA AACHEN-RW ESSEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Latvia : Virsliga118:00LIEPAJA-VENTSPILS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : First League218:00ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC-STOMIL OLSZTYN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : II Liga2L18:00GKS BELCHATOW-MKS KLUCZBORK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Portuguese Liga118:00TONDELA-BELENENSES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Liga de Honra218:00FC PORTO B-VARZIM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Liga de Honra218:00SANTA CLARA-VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Romania : Divizia AA18:00ASTRA GIURGIU-FC VOLUNTARI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Slovakia : Corgon Liga118:00PRESOV-ZILINA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B318:00SABADELL-ONTINYEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B318:00UE OLOT-LLAGOSTERA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B318:00BADALONA-ATLETICO SANGUNTINO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B218:00RACING SANTANDER-BARAKALDO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B218:00SD GERNIKA-CUADAL DEPORTIVO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B118:00CERCEDA-TOLEDO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B118:00PONTEVEDRA-CORUXO F.C.---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B118:00SEGOVIANA-RAYO MAJADAHONDA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B218:00IZARRA-ATHLETIC BILBAO B---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA18:00BOLUSPOR-BALIKESIRSPOR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Super LeagueSL18:15PLATANIAS-LARISA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Super LeagueSL18:15APOLLON SMIRNIS-XANTHI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan118:30DJURGARDENS-HACKEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Sweden : Superettan218:30OSTERS IF-FALKENBERGS FF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : First League218:45GKS KATOWICE-RUCH CHORZOW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League119:00ANDERLECHT-GENK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Cyprus : First Division119:00APOLLON LIMASSOL-ARIS LIMASSOL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga119:00SLAVIA PRAGUE-SLOVAN LIBEREC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga119:00ZLIN-MLADA BOLESLAV---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Denmark : SAS LigaenSAS19:00FC COPENHAGEN-AGF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II19:00WOLFSBURG-HOFFENHEIM---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Israel : Premier League119:00HAPOEL ASHKELON-MACCABI PETACH TIKVA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA19:00UDINESE-JUVENTUS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Morocco : Groupement National de FootballGNF19:00OCK KHOURIBGA-OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Tippeligaen119:00VIKING-VALERENGA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Tippeligaen119:00SANDEFJORD-STROMSGODSET---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Tippeligaen119:00SOGNDAL-SARPSBORG 08---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Tippeligaen119:00STABAEK-TROMSO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Tippeligaen119:00MOLDE-HAUGESUND---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Adeccoligaen219:00LEVANGER-FLORO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Adeccoligaen219:00KONGSVINGER-MJONDALEN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa119:00WISLA KRAKOW-LEGIA WARSZAWA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Russia : Premier LeaguePL19:00ANZHI MAKHACHKALA-ARSENAL TULA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division219:00RAYO VALLECANO-SPORTING GIJON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division219:00GIMNASTIC-ALCORCON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B319:00LLEIDA ESPORTIU-UD CORNELLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3B319:00VALENCIA B-EBRO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B419:00CD EL QJIDO 2012-EXTREMADURA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B419:00MERIDA-LORCA DEPORTIVA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B219:00REAL SOCIEDAD B-TUDELANO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2B219:00LOGRONES-SD LEIOA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B419:00SAN FERNANDO CD-MURCIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4B419:00VILLANOVENSE-LINENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1B119:00CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA-VALLADOLID B---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bulgaria : A GrupaA19:30VITOSHA BISTRICA-BEROE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Colombia : Primera B : Torneo IIBII19:30UNIVERSITARIO POPAYAN0-0REAL CARTAGENA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : ClausuraCL19:30INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE-FUERZO AMARILLA SC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : ClausuraCL19:30LDU DE QUITO-DELFIN SC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB19:30SANTARCANGELO-TERAMO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB19:30PORDENONE CALCIO-MESTRE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB19:30FANO0-0MODENA---ΑΝΒ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group BLPB19:30REGGIANA-FERMANA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division119:30LEGANES-ATHLETIC BILBAO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL19:30GALATASARAY-FENERBAHCE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ukraine : Vischaya League119:30DYNAMO KIEV-SHAKHTAR DONETSK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
CAF Champions League : SemifinalsSF20:00EL AHLY-ETOILE DU SAHEL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Costa Rica : Primera Division : AperturaAP20:00GRECIA-UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Costa Rica : Primera Division : AperturaAP20:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA-LIMON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Croatia : Prva HNL120:00RIJEKA-OSIJEK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : ClausuraCL20:00EL NACIONAL-BARCELONA SC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP20:00SANARATE-CLUB XELAJU---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Liga MX AperturaAP20:00PUMAS-MONTERREY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Portuguese Liga120:00AVES-BENFICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga120:00FK CRVENA ZVEZDA-MLADOST LUCANI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Slovenia : 1. SNL120:00KRSKO POSAVJE-RUDAR VELENJE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Israel : Premier League120:15BNEI SACHNIN-HAPOEL HAIFA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Greece : Super LeagueSL20:30OLYMPIAKOS-PAOK THESSALONIKI FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP20:30ANTIGUA GUATEMALA-GUASTATOYA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Romania : Divizia AA20:45STEAUA BUCURESTI-ACS POLI TIMISOARA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Africa : Confederation Cup : SemifinalsSF21:00CLUB AFRICAIN-SUPERSPORT UNITED---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League121:00ZULTE WAREGEM-WAASLAND BEVEREN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP21:00DEPORTIVO MARQUENSE-CSD MUNICIPAL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
International Friendlies : Womens National TeamsINT21:00USA (W)-SOUTH KOREA (W)---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Norway : Tippeligaen121:00BRANN-ROSENBORG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Secunda Division221:00ALMERIA-REUS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Chile : Primera DivisionPR21:30UNIVERSIDAD CONCEPCION-O HIGGINS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA21:30VITERBESE-SIENA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Lega Pro : Group ALPA21:30ALESSANDRIA-PISA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : ClausuraCL21:45DEPORTIVO CUENCA-DEPORTIVO MACARA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA21:45LAZIO-CAGLIARI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division121:45REAL MADRID-EIBAR---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bolivia : ClausuraCL22:00JORGE WILSTERMANN-UNIVERSITARIO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bolivia : ClausuraCL22:00REAL POTOSI-ORIENTE PETROLERO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie AA22:00SAO PAULO-FLAMENGO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie AA22:00CRUZEIRO-ATLETICO MG---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie AA22:00BAHIA-VITORIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie AA22:00GREMIO-PALMEIRAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie AA22:00ATLETICO PR-SPORT RECIFE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie AA22:00SANTOS FC-ATLETICO GO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Costa Rica : Primera Division : AperturaAP22:00GUADALUPE FC-AD MUNICIPAL LIBERIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1122:00MARSEILLE-PARIS SAINT GERMAIN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Portuguese Liga122:15SPORTING CP-CHAVES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Uruguay : ClausuraCL22:30EL TANQUE SISLEY0-0CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX---ΑΝΒ1X2
Uruguay : ClausuraCL22:30BOSTON RIVER0-0MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS---ΑΝΒ1X2
Uruguay : ClausuraCL22:30CERRO0-0DANUBIO---ΑΝΒ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30METROPOLITANOS FC-MONAGAS SC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30ZAMORA FC-CARABOBO FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI-ATLETICO VENEZUELA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30CARACAS-DEPORTIVO LARA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30ZULIA-ATLETICO SOCOPO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30PORTUGUESA FC-DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30ESTUDIANTES MERIDA-DEPORTIVO ZULIA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30MINEROS DE GUAYANA-TACHIRA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Venezuela : Primera Division : ClausuraCL22:30ARAGUA FC-TRUJILLANOS FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Costa Rica : Primera Division : AperturaAP23:00DEPORTIVA CARMELITA-MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso : Apertura  : Group AAA23:00PUNTARENAS3-0BARRIO MEXICO---ΤΕΛ1X2
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaAP23:00COBAN IMPERIAL-CD SUCHITEPEQUEZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Honduras : Primera Division : AperturaAP23:00CD REAL SOCIEDAD-CD VIDA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Honduras : Primera Division : AperturaAP23:00JUTICALPA-PLATENSE FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES-MINNESOTA STARS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00ATLANTA UNITED-TORONTO FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00PORTLAND TIMBERS-VANCOUVER WHITECAPS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00DALLAS BURN-LOS ANGELES GALAXY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00DC UNITED-NEW YORK RED BULLS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00NEW YORK CITY FC-COLUMBUS CREW---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00MONTREAL IMPACT-NEW ENGLAND REV.---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00REAL SALT LAKE-SPORTING KANSAS CITY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00HOUSTON DYNAMO-CHICAGO FIRE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00PHILADELPHIA UNION-ORLANDO CITY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : MLSMLS23:00SEATTLE SOUNDERS-COLORADO RAPIDS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Colombia : Liga Postobon : ClausuraII23:15CD JAGUARES-DEPORTIVO CALI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Προηγούμενη ημέραΔευτέρα, 23 Οκτωβρίου 2017Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
Brazil : Serie AA00:00CHAPECOENSE AF-FLUMINENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie AA00:00PONTE PRETA-AVAI FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Chile : Primera DivisionPR00:00CURICO UNIDO-UNION ESPANOLA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : ClausuraCL00:00EMELEC-UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : ClausuraCL00:00RIVER PLATE-CLAN JUVENIL---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
El Salvador : Primera Division : AperturaAP00:00CD FAS-CD AGUILA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Paraguay : ClausuraCL00:00SOL DE AMERICA-SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Uruguay : ClausuraCL00:00CLUB ATLETICO PENAROL0-0DEFENSOR SPORTING---ΑΝΒ1X2
Bolivia : ClausuraCL00:15SAN JOSE-THE STRONGEST---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Costa Rica : Primera Division : AperturaAP01:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES-C.S. CARTAGINES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
El Salvador : Primera Division : AperturaAP01:00SANTA TECLA FC-CD AUDAZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Honduras : Primera Division : AperturaAP01:00CD OLIMPIA-REAL ESPANA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Colombia : Liga Postobon : ClausuraII01:15MILLONARIOS-ONCE CALDAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Colombia : Liga Postobon : ClausuraII01:30ALIANZA PETROLERA-EXPRESO ROJO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
El Salvador : Primera Division : AperturaAP02:00ISIDRO METAPAN-ALIANZA FC---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Paraguay : ClausuraCL02:10OLIMPIA ASUNCION-SPORTIVO LUQUENO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Bolivia : ClausuraCL02:30SPORT BOYS WARNES-CLUB PETROLERO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Chile : Primera DivisionPR02:30UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE-PALESTINO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Liga MX AperturaAP03:15VERACRUZ-GUADALAJARA CHIVAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Colombia : Liga Postobon : ClausuraII03:30RIONEGRO AGUILAS-DEPORTIVO PASTO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
New Zealand : Football ChampionshipFC06:35HAWKES BAY UNITED-WELLINGTON PHOENIX B---ΠΡΟΓ1X2