MyBanka BetLeague BetHelp BetExpress
Σύγκριση αποδόσεων » »
ΏραΑγώνας1Χ2Γκανιότα 
 
AFF Championship : Group BAFF Championship : Group B
13:30THAILAND - INDONESIA1.334.858.507.04%
14:00TIMOR - PHILIPPINES21.009.001.078.53%
16:00SERBIA - MONTENEGRO1.364.859.754.22%
17:00ROYSTON TOWN - KETTERING TOWN2.223.452.957.35%
17:00STOURBRIDGE - HITCHIN TOWN1.226.509.007.80%
17:00COALVILLE - BANBURY UNITED2.253.852.657.54%
17:00NEEDHAM MARKET - STRATFORD TOWN2.503.452.557.58%
17:00ST. IVES TOWN FC - HALESOWEN TOWN2.503.552.507.55%
17:00ALVECHURCH - ST. NEOTS TOWN2.153.702.907.43%
17:00LEISTON FC - RUSHALL OLYMPIC2.173.752.857.27%
17:00BARWELL - KINGS LYNN2.603.652.387.30%
17:00TAMWORTH - BIGGLESWADE TOWN2.553.752.387.32%
17:00REDDITCH UTD - LOWESTOFT TOWN 2.303.752.637.55%
19:00TURKEY - SWEDEN2.383.253.303.00%
19:00MALTA - KOSOVO8.504.251.425.41%
19:00AZERBAIJAN - FAROE ISLANDS1.603.756.504.35%
21:45ITALY - PORTUGAL2.313.253.800.37%
21:45ALBANIA - SCOTLAND3.203.102.503.39%
21:45ROMANIA - LITHUANIA1.286.0014.501.66%
 
African Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group AAfrican Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group A
17:00EQUATORIAL GUINEA - SENEGAL5.503.601.627.14%
 
African Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group BAfrican Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group B
14:00COMOROS - MALAWI2.023.004.007.27%
 
African Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group CAfrican Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group C
17:00GABON - MALI2.003.004.256.42%
 
African Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group DAfrican Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group D
18:30GAMBIA - BENIN2.882.902.607.12%
 
African Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group EAfrican Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group E
14:30SEYCHELLES - LIBYA9.255.001.307.18%
15:00SOUTH AFRICA - NIGERIA2.172.953.706.55%
 
African Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group KAfrican Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group K
16:00NAMIBIA - GUINEA-BISSAU1.903.054.606.68%
 
African Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group LAfrican Cup of Nations : Qualifiers : Group L
15:00UGANDA - CAPE VERDE2.103.054.005.13%
 
Algeria : Division 1Algeria : Division 1
17:00AS AIN M LILA - USM BEL ABBES2.253.053.158.24%
19:00MO BEJAIA - MC ALGER2.452.952.908.42%
 
Argentina : Primera B NacionalArgentina : Primera B Nacional
22:00FERRO CARRIL OESTE - CENTRAL CORDOBA DE SANTIAGO2.502.803.206.51%
 
Argentina : Federal A : Zona 3Argentina : Federal A : Zona 3
00:00SPORTIVO BELGRANO - JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIVERSITARIO2.153.103.308.32%
 
Argentina : Primera B MetropolitanaArgentina : Primera B Metropolitana
22:00DEPORTIVO RIESTRA - ALMIRANTE BROWN2.402.953.305.54%
22:00CA TALLERES REMEDIOS DE ESCALADA - COMUNICACIONES2.302.753.209.98%
22:00CD UAI URQUIZA - ALL BOYS2.552.883.006.78%
22:00TRISTAN SUAREZ - COLEGIALES2.173.003.507.40%
22:00FLANDRIA - CA FENIX2.452.753.356.57%
 
Argentina : SuperligaArgentina : Superliga
22:10BOCA JUNIORS - PATRONATO DE PARANA1.384.509.005.48%
 
Australia : W-LeagueAustralia : W-League
10:30NEWCASTLE JETS (W) - CANBERRA UNITED (W)3.004.002.007.69%
13:00PERTH GLORY (W) - WESTERN CITY WANDERERS (W)1.574.754.655.88%
 
Austria : Regionalliga : EastAustria : Regionalliga : East
15:00FC STADLAU - NEUSIEDL3.754.001.758.10%
16:00PARNDORF - RAPID WIEN (AM)3.553.751.858.16%
 
Belgium : 2e Klasse : 2nd StageBelgium : 2e Klasse : 2nd Stage
18:00TUBIZE - ROESELARE2.653.152.607.36%
21:30KV MECHELEN - LOMMEL1.334.759.506.34%
 
Bolivia : ClausuraBolivia : Clausura
22:00ROYAL PARI - DESTROYERS1.554.255.406.16%
 
Brazil : Serie ABrazil : Serie A
23:00CORINTHIANS - VASCO DA GAMA1.783.355.205.00%
23:00VITORIA - ATLETICO PR2.703.202.754.44%
01:00ATLETICO MG - BAHIA1.733.555.005.64%
 
Brazil : Serie BBrazil : Serie B
21:00BRAZIL DE PELOTAS - GUARANI SP2.202.903.756.19%
21:00CS ALAGOANO - AVAI FC2.802.952.706.24%
21:00SAMPAIO CORREA - BOA ESPORTE CLUBE1.803.504.406.41%
23:30VILA NOVA - CRICIUMA1.623.705.506.49%
01:00OESTE FC - GOIAS4.003.201.937.46%
 
Chile : Cup : FinalChile : Cup : Final
22:00PALESTINO - AUDAX ITALIANO2.303.253.007.05%
 
Colombia : Liga Postobon : Clausura : QuarterfinalsColombia : Liga Postobon : Clausura : Quarterfinals
01:00ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA - INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN2.303.153.255.65%
03:00TOLIMA - SANTA FE1.933.204.057.20%
 
Croatia : Druga HNLCroatia : Druga HNL
14:30DINAMO ZAGREB II - SIBENIK2.173.303.058.40%
14:30NK ZADAR - MEDJIMURJE1.623.705.008.05%
14:30HAJDUK SPLIT B - LUCKO2.123.403.108.12%
14:30NK KUSTOSIJA - BJELO BRDO1.733.454.607.86%
14:30NK VARAZDIN - NK RADNIK SESVETE1.553.705.758.20%
14:30OSIJEK B - DRAGOVOLJAC1.873.353.908.23%
14:30NK DUGOPOLJE - SOLIN1.733.454.607.86%
 
Czech Republic : Druha LeagueCzech Republic : Druha League
14:30SK PROSTEJOV - TRINEC2.303.152.958.36%
 
Denmark : 3F LigaenDenmark : 3F Ligaen
14:00BRONDBY (W) - VSK AARHUS (W)1.0711.5022.006.28%
14:00ODENSE Q (W) - THISTED (W)3.703.701.808.77%
14:00KOLDING Q (W) - B93 (W)1.117.5011.5010.81%
14:30FORTUNA HJOERRING (W) - BELLERUP-SKOVLUNDE (W)1.129.0014.007.01%
 
England : League OneEngland : League One
14:00FLEETWOOD TOWN - WALSALL2.103.303.555.74%
17:00BRISTOL ROVERS - SCUNTHORPE UNITED2.053.403.704.96%
17:00SHREWSBURY TOWN - ROCHDALE2.383.203.204.32%
17:00OXFORD UNITED - GILLINGHAM2.103.603.404.59%
17:00SOUTHEND UNITED - BLACKPOOL2.083.403.555.35%
17:00DONCASTER ROVERS - AFC WIMBLEDON1.913.604.203.79%
17:00BURTON ALBION - COVENTRY CITY2.253.203.355.25%
17:00ACCRINGTON STANLEY - BARNSLEY3.753.502.004.98%
17:00LUTON TOWN - PLYMOUTH ARGYLE1.504.456.504.33%
17:00SUNDERLAND - WYCOMBE WANDERERS1.654.005.204.61%
17:00PETERBOROUGH UNITED - BRADFORD CITY1.673.905.204.54%
 
England : League TwoEngland : League Two
17:00MANSFIELD TOWN - PORT VALE1.653.805.804.00%
17:00CREWE ALEXANDRA - TRANMERE ROVERS2.903.402.454.50%
17:00NEWPORT COUNTY - COLCHESTER UNITED2.753.202.704.44%
17:00FOREST GREEN ROVERS - MORECAMBE1.604.006.004.00%
17:00GRIMSBY TOWN - CRAWLEY TOWN2.633.402.654.92%
17:00NOTTS COUNTY - CHELTENHAM TOWN2.353.353.153.98%
17:00EXETER CITY - NORTHAMPTON TOWN2.403.253.054.96%
17:00OLDHAM ATHLETIC - CAMBRIDGE UNITED2.003.504.003.45%
17:00BURY - STEVENAGE1.623.905.505.26%
17:00SWINDON TOWN - CARLISLE UNITED2.123.403.504.90%
17:00MILTON KEYNES DONS - MACCLESFIELD TOWN1.365.008.505.03%
17:00YEOVIL TOWN - LINCOLN3.853.352.005.50%
 
England : Conference : NorthEngland : Conference : North
17:00STOCKPORT - BRACKLEY TOWN2.453.302.806.40%
17:00GUISELEY - SPENNYMOOR TOWN FC2.553.352.557.65%
17:00ALTRINCHAM - YORK CITY2.023.603.356.66%
17:00BLYTH SPARTANS - CURZON ASHTON FC2.303.603.004.39%
17:00FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER - TELFORD2.753.302.604.88%
17:00BRADFORD PARK AVENUE - ASHTON UNITED1.753.854.305.99%
17:00DARLINGTON - HEREFORD1.953.504.004.63%
17:00BOSTON UTD - SOUTHPORT2.053.503.307.11%
17:00KIDDERMINSTER HARRIERS - CHORLEY2.103.503.256.51%
17:00ALFRETON TOWN - NUNEATON TOWN2.223.603.402.19%
17:00LEAMINGTON - CHESTER FC2.703.402.407.51%
 
England : ConferenceEngland : Conference
14:30BRAINTREE TOWN - SOLIHULL MOORS4.253.501.885.03%
17:00LEYTON ORIENT - BROMLEY1.604.005.405.68%
17:00GATESHEAD FC - SUTTON UNITED2.553.202.805.82%
17:00SALFORD CITY - ALDERSHOT TOWN1.603.755.756.15%
17:00HALIFAX TOWN - DOVER2.253.203.206.49%
17:00DAGENHAM AND REDBRIDGE - AFC FYLDE4.753.501.785.49%
17:00BOREHAM WOOD - EBBSFLEET UNITED2.303.103.355.29%
17:00BARROW - EASTLEIGH2.303.253.155.65%
17:00CHESTERFIELD - HAVANT WATERLOOVILLE1.873.304.207.05%
17:00MAIDSTONE UNITED - WREXHAM3.903.301.976.28%
 
England : Conference : SouthEngland : Conference : South
17:00DULWICH HAMLET - OXFORD CITY2.103.653.205.90%
17:00TORQUAY UNITED - CONCORD RANGERS1.653.755.405.47%
17:00EAST THURROCK UNITED - HEMEL HEMPSTEAD3.303.552.027.39%
17:00HAMPTON N RICHMOND - DARTFORD2.253.403.056.23%
17:00WELLING UNITED - WESTON SUPER MARE1.454.456.506.39%
17:00GLOUCESTER CITY - ST. ALBANS2.603.502.506.57%
17:00SLOUGH - WOKING2.383.452.707.44%
17:00BATH CITY - EASTBOURNE BOROUGH1.803.704.305.52%
17:00HUNGERFORD TOWN - BILLERICAY TOWN5.204.001.606.31%
17:00CHIPPENHAM TOWN - WEALDSTONE2.453.402.657.38%
17:00CHELMSFORD - TRURO CITY1.504.505.805.78%
 
England : Northern Premier LeagueEngland : Northern Premier League
17:00LANCASTER - STAFFORD RANGERS2.403.852.507.10%
17:00MATLOCK TOWN - STALYBRIDGE2.103.503.157.35%
17:00WORKINGTON - GRANTHAM TOWN1.883.903.457.25%
17:00SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC - MARINE1.534.005.607.59%
17:00BAMBER BRIDGE - NANTWICH TOWN2.603.852.307.33%
17:00SOUTH SHIELDS - MICKLEOVER SPORTS1.444.755.757.31%
17:00BUXTON FC - WITTON ALBION1.883.753.557.43%
17:00NORTH FERRIBY UNITED - FARSLEY CELTIC5.255.001.447.83%
17:00WARRINGTON - BASFORD UNITED2.403.752.507.69%
17:00GAINSBOROUGH - WHITBY1.704.353.857.22%
 
England : Isthmian Premier LeagueEngland : Isthmian Premier League
17:00FOLKESTONE - POTTERS BAR TOWN2.403.902.457.51%
17:00HARLOW TOWN - TONBRIDGE ANGELS4.253.901.707.40%
17:00DORKING WANDERERS - BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT1.424.606.507.02%
17:00BURGESS HILL TOWN - MERSTHAM2.553.702.387.63%
17:00LEATHERHEAD - ENFIELD TOWN3.853.701.837.10%
17:00LEWES - HARINGEY BOROUGH1.803.604.007.69%
17:00KINGSTONIAN - MARGATE2.173.852.807.21%
17:00HORNCHURCH - WORTHING3.103.702.057.46%
17:00CARSHALTON ATHLETIC - CORINTHIAN CASUALS1.733.904.157.01%
17:00BISHOPS STORTFORD - WHITEHAWK1.604.004.857.51%
 
England : Southern Premier Division SouthEngland : Southern Premier Division South
17:00BASINGSTOKE - MERTHYR2.654.002.227.22%
17:00SALISBURY CITY - HARTLEY WINTNEY1.574.204.757.88%
17:00KINGS LANGLEY FC - WEYMOUTH4.504.601.577.11%
17:00SWINDON SUPERMARINE - HARROW BOROUGH2.703.752.257.53%
17:00WALTON CASUALS - POOLE TOWN2.753.702.257.27%
17:00DORCHESTER TOWN - CHESHAM UNITED1.603.905.007.53%
17:00BEACONSFIELD SYCOB - FARNBOROUGH1.574.504.607.11%
17:00METROPOLITAN POLICE - FROME TOWN1.884.253.207.38%
17:00TIVERTON - HENDON2.704.002.177.51%
17:00GOSPORT BOROUGH - TAUNTON TOWN3.453.751.917.41%
17:00WIMBORNE TOWN - STAINES TOWN1.884.203.257.21%
 
England : WSLEngland : WSL
17:00BRISTOL CITY FC (W) - LIVERPOOL (W)2.803.402.357.13%
 
Estonia : Meistriliiga : QualificationEstonia : Meistriliiga : Qualification
13:00FC ELVA - KURESSARE4.334.501.626.58%
 
UEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group AUEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group A
12:00ISRAEL U19 - LIECHTENSTEIN U191.0214.0046.006.85%
15:00GEORGIA U19 - AZERBAIJAN - U191.444.156.757.71%
 
UEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group CUEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group C
15:00CROATIA - U19 - LUXEMBOURG - U191.108.5020.007.13%
 
UEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group DUEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group D
16:00SCOTLAND - U19 - SAN MARINO - U191.0113.0070.007.52%
17:00SWEDEN - U19 - WALES - U192.173.453.057.28%
 
UEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group EUEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group E
11:00ENGLAND - U19 - ICELAND - U191.157.0014.407.57%
16:00TURKEY - U19 - MOLDOVA - U191.186.2512.508.04%
 
UEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group FUEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group F
12:00FRANCE - U19 - LITHUANIA - U191.0412.2531.007.01%
15:15BELGIUM - U19 - MALTA - U191.0411.5026.008.00%
 
UEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group IUEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group I
16:00POLAND U19 - KAZAKHSTAN - U191.255.5011.006.78%
21:00SERBIA - U19 - N. IRELAND U191.973.503.556.98%
 
UEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group MUEFA : U19 European Championship Qualifying : Group M
14:30BULGARIA - U19 - GIBRALTAR U191.0112.2556.008.22%
14:30GREECE U19 - ROMANIA - U192.123.203.407.26%
 
France : Cup : Round 7France : Cup : Round 7
15:30BASTIA CA - SEDAN1.803.353.959.68%
18:00LUSITANOS - DRANCY3.003.302.257.48%
19:00ANDREZIEUX - LOUHANS1.803.404.009.06%
19:00LE POIRE SV - CHOLET4.053.301.838.79%
19:00CHAURAY - NIORT11.007.501.158.58%
20:00MARCQUOIS - BOULOGNE4.453.301.759.02%
21:00BASTIA - LE MANS3.803.551.906.64%
 
France : Womens Division 1France : Womens Division 1
15:30PARIS FC (W) - METZ (W)1.117.5015.009.17%
15:30MONTPELLIER (W) - RODEZ AVEYRON (W)1.079.2515.509.68%
15:30LILLE (W) - BORDEAUX (W)2.253.252.809.85%
 
Germany : Oberliga : Bayern NorthGermany : Oberliga : Bayern North
14:30ASV NEUMARKT - ASV VACH2.303.852.459.31%
15:00ATSV ERLANGEN - SPVGG BAYERN HOF2.753.752.129.26%
15:00TSV AUBSTADT - TSV GROSSBARDORF1.624.004.358.86%
15:00DJK GEBENBACH - DJK AMMERTHAL1.424.605.609.11%
 
Germany : Oberliga : BremenGermany : Oberliga : Bremen
15:00BTS NEUSTADT - BSC HASTEDT5.004.851.449.14%
 
Germany : Oberliga : Bayern SouthGermany : Oberliga : Bayern South
15:00TSV 1860 MUNICH (AM) - JAHN REGENSUBRG II2.384.002.388.29%
15:00SV KIRCHANSCHORING - TSV RAIN/LECH2.653.752.258.13%
15:00TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN - TSV SCHWABMUNCHEN2.303.852.557.98%
15:00TUS HOLZKIRCHEN - SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING6.005.201.368.61%
15:00TSV KOTTERN - SV PULLACH2.253.752.658.13%
15:00DJK VILZING - TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG1.624.154.338.19%
15:00FC ISMANING - FC UNTERFOHRING1.913.753.358.15%
 
Germany : Oberliga : HamburgGermany : Oberliga : Hamburg
15:00SV CURSLACK NEUENGAMME - WEDELER TSV1.474.754.759.20%
 
Germany : Oberliga : Baden-WurttembergGermany : Oberliga : Baden-Wurttemberg
15:00SFR PFORZHEIM - SV SPIELBERG1.305.207.009.45%
15:30BAHLINGER SC - SV OBERACHERN1.754.003.609.03%
 
Germany : Oberliga : FlensGermany : Oberliga : Flens
15:00HEIDER SV - NEUMUNSTER1.384.856.008.88%
 
Germany : Regionalliga BayernGermany : Regionalliga Bayern
15:00SV SCHALDING-HEINING - GREUTHER FURTH II2.903.302.209.29%
15:00VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG - FC MEMMINGEN2.053.703.206.59%
15:00AUGSBURG II - ROSENHEIM 18602.123.403.207.26%
15:00VFR GARCHING - SV HEIMSTETTEN1.803.853.807.27%
15:00FV ILLERTISSEN - BURGHAUSEN2.803.402.406.36%
15:00TSV BUCHBACH - NURNBERG II2.303.452.857.02%
15:00BAYREUTH - SCHWEINFURT3.303.602.056.42%
15:00FC PIPINSRIED - VFB EICHSTATT3.903.701.807.60%
 
Germany : Regionalliga NorthGermany : Regionalliga North
14:00HANNOVER 96 (AM) - FC HANSA LUNEBURG1.803.755.002.17%
15:00HOLSTEIN KIEL II - LUBECK2.453.502.656.65%
15:00WERDER BREMEN II - EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT1.624.355.253.63%
17:00SSV JEDDELOH - OLDENBURG2.603.452.506.93%
 
Germany :  Regionalliga WestGermany : Regionalliga West
15:00BORUSSIA DORTMUND II - BONNER SC1.504.255.507.73%
15:00FC KOLN II - FC KAAN-MARIENBORN 071.913.503.856.46%
15:00BOR. GLADBACH (AM) - WATTENSCHEID2.053.553.207.58%
15:00LIPPSTADT - FORT. DUSSELDORF II2.053.503.406.34%
15:00SV STRAELEN - OBERHAUSEN3.903.501.886.89%
15:00TV HERKENRATH - WUPPERTAL4.353.701.708.12%
15:00RW ESSEN - SV RODINGHAUSEN2.103.403.207.65%
 
Greece : Football LeagueGreece : Football League
15:00KISSAMIKOS - NFC VOLOS3.103.252.109.62%
15:00ERGOTELIS - TRIKALA1.803.604.336.04%
15:00DOXA DRAMAS - PAS IRODOTOS1.364.457.758.18%
15:00APOLLON PONTOU - PLATANIAS2.953.152.308.36%
 
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : AperturaGuatemala : Liga Nacional : Apertura
21:00IZTAPA - CLUB XELAJU2.303.502.658.91%
 
Honduras : Primera Division : Apertura : Preliminary SemifinalsHonduras : Primera Division : Apertura : Preliminary Semifinals
23:00CD MARATHON - REAL ESPANA1.753.554.208.36%
02:00LOBOS UPNFM - PLATENSE FC2.103.303.307.60%
 
Hong Kong : 1st DivisionHong Kong : 1st Division
12:00WONG TAI SIN - WING YEE4.456.501.408.50%
 
Indonesia : Super LeagueIndonesia : Super League
10:30PSMS - MADURA UNITED1.853.603.608.77%
10:30BARITO PUTERA - MITRA KUKAR1.673.904.556.98%
10:30PS TNI - SRIWIJAYA FC PALEMBANG1.913.603.508.01%
 
International Friendlies : ClubsInternational Friendlies : Clubs
16:30NURNBERG - USTI NAD LABEM1.305.257.758.15%
 
International Friendlies : National TeamsInternational Friendlies : National Teams
11:00AUSTRALIA - SOUTH KOREA1.913.304.305.58%
 
International Friendlies : U-21International Friendlies : U-21
13:35CHINA - U21 - ICELAND U214.003.301.809.79%
 
Iran : Azadegan LeagueIran : Azadegan League
13:00MALAVAN - MES KRMAN2.952.752.608.02%
 
Italy : Serie C : Group CItaly : Serie C : Group C
15:30AC MONOPOLI - SICULA LEONZIO2.402.803.406.36%
15:30ASD CITTA DI SIRACUSA - BISCEGLIE2.202.953.557.00%
15:30TRAPANI - VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA1.653.606.004.81%
17:30CATANZARO - RIETI1.573.507.006.15%
19:30VITERBESE - CASERTANA2.883.002.556.78%
19:30JUVE STABIA - CATANIA2.403.102.957.26%
19:30RENDE - VIBONESE1.953.154.604.55%
21:30POTENZA - MATERA1.573.456.507.46%
21:30PAGANESE - CAVESE2.883.002.507.46%
 
Morocco : Groupement National de FootballMorocco : Groupement National de Football
17:00HASSANIA AGADIR - RAJA CASABLANCA2.552.952.857.58%
 
Netherlands : Eerste DivisieNetherlands : Eerste Divisie
19:30JONG PSV - JONG AZ ALKMAAR1.534.405.406.20%
19:30FC OSS - ALMERE CITY2.253.702.806.70%
20:45DORDRECHT - EINDHOVEN2.203.552.907.50%
20:45HELMOND SPORT - WAALWIJK3.053.652.205.34%
21:45CAMBUUR - VOLENDAM2.383.502.805.93%
 
Netherlands : Tweede DivisieNetherlands : Tweede Divisie
16:30SPAKENBURG - RIJNSBURGSE BOYS2.304.202.408.22%
16:30VVSB - SVV SCHEVENINGEN2.454.152.258.56%
19:00DE TREFFERS - GVVV VEENENDAAL2.103.902.659.91%
 
Northern Ireland : Premier LeagueNorthern Ireland : Premier League
15:00INSTITUTE - LINFIELD8.004.401.387.14%
17:00COLERAINE - GLENTORAN1.673.755.006.14%
17:00WARRENPOINT TOWN - DUNGANNON SWIFTS2.953.552.177.54%
17:00CRUSADERS - GLENAVON2.253.603.005.26%
17:00BALLYMENA UNITED - CLIFTONVILLE2.553.602.457.24%
17:00NEWRY CITY AFC - ARDS2.503.252.707.24%
 
Norway : Tippeligaen : QualificationNorway : Tippeligaen : Qualification
14:00KFUM - ASANE FOTBALL2.503.402.607.30%
 
Paraguay : ClausuraParaguay : Clausura
23:003 DE FEBRERO - LIBERTAD5.003.701.657.09%
00:50SPORTIVO LUQUENO - DEPORTIVO CAPIATA2.203.253.256.54%
 
Poland : First LeaguePoland : First League
13:45GARBARNIA - WARTA POZNAN2.953.102.555.10%
17:00CHROBRY GLOGOW - GKS TYCHY 712.453.152.857.11%
17:00STOMIL OLSZTYN - BYTOVIA BYTOW2.153.403.206.69%
18:00GKS JASTRZEBIE - RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA3.703.202.105.57%
 
Poland : II LigaPoland : II Liga
14:00ELANA TORUN - ZNICZ PRUSZKOW1.753.504.059.42%
14:00ENERGETYK ROW RYBNIK - GRYF WEJHEROWO2.203.253.157.38%
14:00RESOVIA - STAL STALOWA WOLA2.153.303.108.32%
14:00RADOMIAK RADOM - RUCH CHORZOW1.573.905.008.54%
14:00SIARKA TARNOBRZEG - GKS BELCHATOW2.853.152.388.13%
14:30SKRA CZESTOCHOWA - GORNIK LECZNA2.703.052.558.29%
18:00POGON SIEDLCE - OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ2.903.052.408.20%
20:10WIDZEW LODZ - ROZWOJ KATOWICE1.384.557.756.84%
 
Romania : Liga IIRomania : Liga II
11:00CS BALOTESTI - ASU POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA3.503.252.028.13%
11:00FARUL - LUCEAFARUL ORADEA1.873.603.608.28%
11:00METALOGLOBUS BUCURESTI - CHINDIA TARGOVISTE5.403.601.608.09%
11:00RIPENSIA TIMISOARA - DACIA MIOVENI2.703.302.408.26%
11:00PANDURII - ACS ENERGETICIANUL2.083.353.208.41%
13:00ACS POLI TIMISOARA - PETROLUL PLOIESTI9.005.851.257.58%
 
Scotland : ChampionshipScotland : Championship
17:00QUEEN OF SOUTH - INVERNESS CT2.553.202.756.39%
17:00AYR UNITED - GREENOCK MORTON1.534.006.505.43%
17:00FALKIRK - PARTICK THISTLE3.203.202.207.37%
 
Scotland : 1st DivisionScotland : 1st Division
17:00STENHOUSEMUIR - RAITH ROVERS3.753.701.857.19%
17:00FORFAR ATHLETIC - DUMBARTON2.853.402.386.12%
17:00AIRDRIEONIANS - EAST FIFE2.603.452.704.29%
17:00BRECHIN CITY - ARBROATH4.153.851.805.33%
17:05MONTROSE - STRANRAER2.123.403.207.26%
 
Scotland : 2nd DivisionScotland : 2nd Division
17:00ANNAN ATHLETIC - STIRLING ALBION2.253.403.006.71%
17:00ELGIN CITY - CLYDE3.153.402.206.20%
17:00BERWICK RANGERS - ALBION ROVERS2.153.403.107.56%
 
Scotland : Challenge Cup : QuarterfinalsScotland : Challenge Cup : Quarterfinals
17:00BOHEMIAN FC - EAST FIFE2.053.703.107.46%
17:00MOTHERWELL U21 - ROSS COUNTY8.504.501.357.46%
17:05EDINBURGH CITY - ALLOA ATHLETIC3.503.502.055.59%
 
Slovenia : Division 2Slovenia : Division 2
15:00DRAVA PTUJ - BREZICE1.295.258.008.31%
15:00JADRAN - NK DOB4.604.351.558.46%
 
Spain : Secunda DivisionSpain : Secunda Division
17:00MALAGA - GIMNASTIC1.354.6010.505.07%
19:00OSASUNA - TENERIFE1.753.405.504.52%
19:00REUS - EXTREMADURA2.303.003.604.39%
21:30ZARAGOZA - MALLORCA2.253.053.704.08%
21:45OVIEDO - SPORTING GIJON2.223.003.705.13%
 
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2
17:00REAL UNION - BARAKALDO2.752.952.756.21%
17:30SD AMOREBIETA - ARENAS GETXO2.603.102.855.49%
18:00SD LEIOA - MIRANDES2.902.952.655.76%
19:30SD GERNIKA - REAL SOCIEDAD B2.752.902.905.06%
 
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3
18:00BARCELONA B - UD CORNELLA2.083.003.906.59%
18:00EJEA - LLEIDA ESPORTIU3.452.802.307.56%
 
Turkey : 2 Lig : Red GroupTurkey : 2 Lig : Red Group
12:30DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI - BANDIRMASPOR1.803.304.607.06%
12:30TUZLASPOR - ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR1.334.508.508.40%
 
Turkey : 2 Lig : White GroupTurkey : 2 Lig : White Group
12:30MANISASPOR - BODRUMSPOR8.755.751.229.74%
 
Wales : Premier LeagueWales : Premier League
16:30LLANELLI AFC - CEFN DRUIDS AFC4.604.451.673.93%
16:30BALA TOWN - ABERYSTWYTH1.753.754.157.33%
16:30LLANDUDNO FC - CARMARTHEN2.053.403.357.44%
16:30BARRY - TNS6.204.501.476.00%
19:15CAERNARFON TOWN - CARDIFF MET UNIVERSITY2.123.203.407.26%