MyBanka BetLeague BetHelp BetExpress
Προηγούμενη ημέραΠαρασκευή, 21 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
Indonesia : Super League111:30PSMS3-2PERSELA LAMONGAN0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Japan : J League 3313:00THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA0-1GRULLA MORIOKA---ΤΕΛ1X2
Japan : J League113:35SHIMIZU S-PULSE1-2GAMBA OSAKA0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Georgia : Umaglesi Liga115:00KOLKHETI 1913 POTI1-0LOKOMOTIV TBLISI0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : Ural-Povolzhye3U15:00NEFTEKHIMIK4-1ZXEZDA PERM2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League115:45 MACHINE SAZI FC1-0PARS JONUBI JAM BUSHEHR 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
CAF Champions League : QuarterfinalQF16:00MAZEMBE1-1PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
England : Premier League U21 : Division 2U2116:00NORWICH U212-1NEWCASTLE U211-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League216:00IRONI RAMAT HASHARON1-1HAPOEL IRONI AKKO1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League216:00HAPOEL NATZRAT ELITE2-1BEITAR TEL AVIV RAMLA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League216:00HAPOEL RAMAT GAN2-4SECTZIA NES TZIONA1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League216:00 HAPOEL IKSAL1-2HAPOEL RISHON LEZION0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League216:00HAPOEL ASHKELON2-2HAPOEL PETACH TIKVA2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League216:00HAPOEL BNEI LOD1-1HAPOEL AFULA0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League216:00HAPOEL KATAMON JERUSALEM1-2HAPOEL KFAR SABA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Israel : Leumit League216:00HAPOEL MARMOREK1-1MACCABI AHI NAZRAT1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : Center3C16:00STROGINO0-1METALURG LYPETSK0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : West3W16:00ZNAMYA1-0LUKI-ENERGIYA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL16:00AL NAWAEIR0-1TISHREEN0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL16:00AL-SAHEL1-0AL KARAMAH0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL16:00AL SHORTA1-0AL WAHDA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL16:00HERAFIO HALAB0-7AL JAISH0-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL16:00JABLAH0-0AL ITTIHAD0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Ukraine : Division 2216:00FC BALKANY1-1FC SUMY1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL16:30EL DAKHLEYA3-0EL ETTEHAD EL SAKANDARY2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovakia : I Liga216:30FC LOCOMOTIVA KOSICE1-0FC STK 1914 SAMORIN0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf League116:30AL NASR0-3AL AIN0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf League116:40AL DHAFRA0-2ITTIHAD KALBA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Kosovo : Superliga116:45BALLKANI0-0TREPCA 890-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2217:00FC TSARSKO SELO SOFIA 20154-0LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD II2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2217:00CSKA 19480-0DOBRUDZHA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2217:00BOTEV GALABOVO0-0LOKOMOTIV SOFIA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2217:00LITEX LOVECH3-1PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2217:00STRUMSKA SLAVA2-2NESEBAR0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : Division 2217:00ARDA KARDZHALI1-0CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Croatia : Druga HNL217:00NK RADNIK SESVETE3-1DRAGOVOLJAC1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Jordan : Premier LeaguePL17:00AL AHLY1-0RAMTHA SC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Lithuania : Division 1217:00DZIUGAS TELSIAI0-3DAINAVA ALYTUS0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Prva Liga217:00INDJIJA3-1BECEJ 19182-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Prva Liga217:00FK RADNICKI 19230-2ZLATIBOR0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovakia : I Liga217:00BANSKA BYSTRICA0-1LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Slovenia : Division 2217:00FUZINAR0-0NAFTA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Bulgaria : A GrupaA17:30ETAR1-1BEROE1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Croatia : Druga HNL217:30NK KUSTOSIJA2-1NK VARAZDIN0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : South3S17:30VOLGAR GAZPROM2-1ANGUSHT NAZRAN2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Qatar : Division 1117:55AL SAILIYA4-2AL AHLI0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League218:00VITKOVICE2-1MFK CHRUDIM 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League118:00SEPAHAN3-1FOOLAD KHUZESTAN2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Iran : Persian Gulf Pro League118:00SANAT NAFT1-2PEYKAN1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Romania : Divizia AA18:00SEPSI OSK1-1FC VOLUNTARI0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : South3S18:00KRASNODAR 30-1CHAYKA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Oberliga : Bayern SouthBS18:15TSV RAIN/LECH1-5SV PULLACH0-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
Saudi Arabia : Saudi LeagueSL18:15AL ETTIFAQ3-0AL FEIHA  1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Finland : Veikkausliga118:30SEINAJOEN JK0-0FC LAHTI0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Finland : Veikkausliga118:30HJK HELSINKI3-0ROVANIEMI PS 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : Center3C18:30SALYUT BELGOROD2-0KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Russia : Division 2 : West3W18:30CRFSO SMOLENSK1-3TEKSTILSHCHIK1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
Saudi Arabia : Saudi LeagueSL18:35AL FAYSALY2-0OHOD0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Algeria : Division 1119:00JS KABYLIE2-0CR BELOUIZDAD1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Algeria : Division 1119:00CS CONSTANTINE2-0PARADOU AC0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Belarus : Premier LeaguePL19:00DNEPR MOGILEV0-1SMOLEVICHY0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
CAF Champions League : QuarterfinalQF19:00 ETOILE DU SAHEL0-1ESPERANCE0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Croatia : Prva HNL119:00 SLAVEN1-1RUDES 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Croatia : Druga HNL219:00SIBENIK3-2SOLIN0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Gambrinus liga119:00ZLIN1-2BANIK OSTRAVA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League219:00JIHLAVA3-0FC VLASIM0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Czech Republic : Druha League219:00ZNOJMO3-0USTI NAD LABEM2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Egypt : Premier LeaguePL19:00EL ENTAG EL HARBY1-2MISR EL MAQASHA0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB19:00ROSENHEIM 18603-2BAYERN MUNICH (AM)1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Malta : Premier LeaguePL19:00PIETA HOTSPURS1-1SENGLEA ATHLETIC1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa119:00POGON SZCZECIN2-1WISLA KRAKOW1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Poland : II Liga2L19:00OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ1-1ZNICZ PRUSZKOW0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Serbia : Super Liga119:00CUKARICKI3-1FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL19:00AL WATHBAH2-2AL MAJD0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Syria: Premier LeaguePL19:00HUTTEEN1-0AL TALEIAH1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA19:00OSMANLISPOR FK0-2DENIZLISPOR0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Turkey : Lig AA19:00ALTINORDU0-1DEMIRSPOR 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Ukraine : Division 2219:00MIKOLAIV3-1ZIRKA2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf League119:15AL WEHDA4-1AL WASL 1-0--90+1X2
United Arab Emirates : Arabian Gulf League119:15DABBA AL FUJAIRAH2-1AJMAN 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII19:30 INGOLSTADT0-1ST. PAULI0-0--87'1X2
Germany : Bundesliga IIII19:30SANDHAUSEN0-2FC COLOGNE0-1--88'1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW19:30ULM2-1VFB STUTTGART II0-1--90+1X2
Jordan : Premier LeaguePL19:30SHABAB ALORDON2-0AL WIHDAT2-0--87'1X2
Algeria : Division 1119:45CA BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ1-1MO BEJAIA1-1--73'1X2
Bulgaria : A GrupaA20:00LEVSKI SOFIA2-0VITOSHA BISTRICA1-0--62'1X2
Denmark : SAS LigaenSAS20:00VEJLE BOLDKLUB1-0ESBJERG FB0-0--60'1X2
Denmark : 2nd Division : Group 1120:00SKIVE0-0AARHUS FREMAD0-0--61'1X2
Germany : 3 LigaIII20:00PREUSSEN MUNSTER3-0ENERGIE COTTBUS2-0--58'1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NortheastRNE20:00OPTIK RATHENOW1-1VFB AUERBACH1-1--60'1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB20:00AUGSBURG II1-2FC PIPINSRIED1-2--59'1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB20:00SV HEIMSTETTEN0-1BURGHAUSEN0-1--59'1X2
Germany : Regionalliga NorthRN20:00HAMBURGER SV II1-0SV DROCHTERSEN ASSEL1-0--57'1X2
Germany : Regionalliga SouthwestRSW20:00SC HESSEN DREIEICH0-0FCA WALLDORF0-0--60'1X2
Lithuania : A Lyga120:00ZALGIRIS VILNIUS1-0SUDUVA0-0--58'1X2
Norway : ToppserienW120:00STABAEK (W)0-2LSK KVINNER (W)0-2--62'1X2
Sweden : Allsvenskan120:00BROMMAPOJKARNA1-1GIF SUNDSVALL0-1--55'1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL20:00ERZURUM BB0-0ANKARAGUCU 0-0--51'1X2
Turkey : Super LigSL20:00BURSASPOR0-0ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR0-0--54'1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10AMSTETTEN1-1SV HORN1-1--48'1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10WACKER INNSBRUCK II0-0FLORIDSDORFER AC0-0--51'1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10VORWARTS0-2WATTENS0-2--51'1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10RIED1-0AUSTRIA WIEN (AM)1-0--48'1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10KAPFENBERG0-0BW LINZ0-0--49'1X2
Austria : Erste Liga220:10AUSTRIA KARNTEN0-0WIENER NEUSTADT0-0--51'1X2
Poland : II Liga2L20:20RUCH CHORZOW1-0GRYF WEJHEROWO1-0--ΗΜ1X2
Germany : Regionalliga BayernRB20:30FC MEMMINGEN0-0VFB EICHSTATT---41'1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30BONNER SC0-1SC WIEDENBRUCK---43'1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30FORT. DUSSELDORF II1-0OBERHAUSEN---45'1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30TV HERKENRATH1-2BOR. GLADBACH (AM)---44'1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30RW ESSEN0-0SV STRAELEN---44'1X2
Germany :  Regionalliga WestRW20:30FC KOLN II1-0ALEMANNIA AACHEN---43'1X2
Saudi Arabia : Saudi LeagueSL20:35AL AHLI1-0AL HAZM---39'1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00LE HAVRE0-0TROYES---17'1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00AUXERRE0-0AJACCIO---17'1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00GFCO AJACCIO0-0NANCY---17'1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00CHATEAUROUX0-0AS BEZIERS---16'1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00GRENOBLE1-0BREST---17'1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00LORIENT0-0CLERMONT FOOT---17'1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00SOCHAUX0-0ORLEANS---17'1X2
France : Ligue 2221:00VALENCIENNES3-0RED STAR 93---17'1X2
France : Championnat National321:00TOURS0-0PAU FC---16'1X2
France : Championnat National321:00CONCARNEAU1-0VILLEFRANCHE---17'1X2
France : Championnat National321:00LAVAL0-0ENTENTE SANNOIS---15'1X2
France : Championnat National321:00DRANCY0-0MARIGNANE---16'1X2
France : Championnat National321:00LYON LA DUCHERE0-0CHOLET---17'1X2
France : Championnat National321:00QUEVILLY0-0DUNKERQUE---14'1X2
France : Championnat National321:00RODEZ AVEYRON1-0LE MANS---16'1X2
Netherlands : Eredivisie121:00HERACLES0-0DE GRAAFSCHAP---16'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00JONG FC UTRECHT0-0CAMBUUR---14'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00WAALWIJK1-1JONG AZ ALKMAAR---15'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00MAASTRICHT0-0DORDRECHT---15'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00TELSTAR1-1FC TWENTE---15'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00GO AHEAD EAGLES1-0JONG AJAX---16'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00JONG PSV0-0VOLENDAM---17'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00HELMOND SPORT0-0NEC NIJMEGEN---17'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00 DEN BOSCH0-1ALMERE CITY---16'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00RODA JC KERKRADE0-0EINDHOVEN---16'1X2
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie221:00FC OSS0-0SPARTA ROTTERDAM---15'1X2
Romania : Divizia AA21:00CSMS IASI0-0DINAMO BUCURESTI---14'1X2
South Africa : Premier LeaguePL21:00BIDVEST WITS0-0POLOKWANE CITY---11'1X2
Switzerland : Challenge League221:00LAUSANNE0-1AARAU---15'1X2
Argentina : Primera B MetropolitanaPBM21:05CD UAI URQUIZA0-0ATLANTA---5'1X2
Ireland : Premier LeaguePL21:15CORK CITY0-0DUNDALK---1'1X2
Argentina : Primera B MetropolitanaPBM21:30CA SAN MIGUEL-ALMIRANTE BROWN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : Jupiler League121:30ZULTE WAREGEM-KORTRIJK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Belgium : 2e Klasse : 1st Stage1S21:30TUBIZE-UNION ST. G---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Germany : Bundesliga II21:30VFB STUTTGART-FORTUNA DUSSELDORF---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie AA21:30SASSUOLO-EMPOLI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie C : Group CLPC21:30RENDE-CATANZARO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Poland : Ekstraklasa121:30ARKA GDYNIA-LECH POZNAN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
England : ChampionshipCH21:45WIGAN ATHLETIC-BRISTOL CITY---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
France : Ligue 1121:45MONACO-NIMES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : Premier LeaguePL21:45WATERFORD UNITED-SLIGO ROVERS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : Premier LeaguePL21:45BRAY WANDERERS-LIMERICK---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Northern Ireland : Premier LeaguePL21:45NEWRY CITY AFC-WARRENPOINT TOWN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Wales : Premier LeaguePL21:45TNS-BALA TOWN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ireland : First Division122:00WEXFORD YOUTHS-ATHLONE TOWN---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Italy : Serie BB22:00BENEVENTO-SALERNITANA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Spain : Primera Division122:00HUESCA-REAL SOCIEDAD---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Portugal : Portuguese Liga122:30BOAVISTA-CHAVES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Peru : Primera Division : ClausuraCL23:30UNION COMERCIO-ALIANZA LIMA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Προηγούμενη ημέραΣάββατο, 22 Σεπτεμβρίου 2018Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
Paraguay : ClausuraCL00:45GENERAL DIAZ-SOL DE AMERICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : SuperligaPR01:00SAN LORENZO-PATRONATO DE PARANA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie BB01:15GOIAS-PONTE PRETA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Chile : Primera DivisionPR02:00TEMUCO-HUACHIPATO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Colombia : Liga Postobon : ClausuraII02:00ATLETICO BUCARAMANGA-CD JAGUARES---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
USA : USL ProUSL02:00ATLANTA UNITED II-CAROLINA RAILHAWKS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie BB02:30CRB-CORITIBA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie BB02:30SAO BENTO-BOA ESPORTE CLUBE---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Paraguay : ClausuraCL02:50SPORTIVO LUQUENO-GUARANI---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : SuperligaPR03:00COLON SANTA FE-GODOY CRUZ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Liga MX AperturaAP03:00MONARCAS MORELIA-PUMAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Argentina : Primera B NacionalBT03:05INSTITUTO-CA DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Ecuador : Serie A : ClausuraCL03:15EL NACIONAL-DEPORTIVO MACARA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Brazil : Serie BB03:30FORTALEZA-VILA NOVA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Colombia : Liga Postobon : ClausuraII04:00CHICO FC-PATRIOTAS---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Peru : Primera Division : ClausuraCL04:00SPORT HUANCAYO-CD UT CAJAMARCA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
Mexico : Liga MX AperturaAP05:00PUEBLA-CF AMERICA---ΠΡΟΓ1X2