MyBanka BetLeague BetHelp BetExpress
Σύγκριση αποδόσεων » »
Προηγούμενη ημέραΚυριακή, 13 ΙανουαρίουΕπόμενη ημέρα
ΏραΑγώνας1Χ2Γκανιότα 
 
Asia Cup : Group EAsia Cup : Group E
13:00NORTH KOREA - QATAR9.004.751.384.42%
14:00FORTUNA DUSSELDORF - BAYERN MUNICH7.003.201.578.45%
15:30OMAN - JAPAN11.005.251.304.82%
17:00VIZELA - AD FAFE1.306.256.208.30%
17:00OLHANENSE - MOURA ATLETICO CLUBE1.623.705.008.05%
18:00TURKMENISTAN - UZBEKISTAN7.504.001.504.76%
18:00MARITIMO B - UNIAO DA MADEIRA2.652.952.658.57%
 
Australia : A-LeagueAustralia : A-League
11:05PERTH GLORY - WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS FC1.733.854.754.61%
 
Belgium : 2e Klasse : 2nd StageBelgium : 2e Klasse : 2nd Stage
21:00OUD HEVERLEE - TUBIZE1.703.754.457.37%
 
Brazil : Campeonato Carioca : Preliminary RoundBrazil : Campeonato Carioca : Preliminary Round
20:00MACAE - GOYTACAZ1.953.154.007.43%
20:00AMERICA RJ - NOVA IGUACU1.553.656.207.44%
 
Brazil : Cearense 1st Division : 1st Group StageBrazil : Cearense 1st Division : 1st Group Stage
21:00GUARANI DE JUAZEIRO - FERROVIARIO4.153.501.807.60%
 
Costa Rica : Primera Division : ClausuraCosta Rica : Primera Division : Clausura
19:05GRECIA - C.S. CARTAGINES2.553.402.557.27%
21:30MUNICIPAL PEREZ ZELEDON - DEPORTIVA CARMELITA1.703.904.257.40%
23:00SANTOS DE GUAPILLES - LD ALAJUELENSE3.603.501.937.55%
23:35GUADALUPE FC - UNIVERSIDAD DE COSTA RICA2.153.353.157.50%
00:00DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA - LIMON1.384.757.007.24%
 
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso : Clausura : Group ACosta Rica : Liga de Ascenso : Clausura : Group A
19:00SANTA ANA - AD MUNICIPAL LIBERIA2.303.152.958.36%
19:00AD COFUTPA - GUANACASTECA2.853.302.308.15%
 
Cyprus : First DivisionCyprus : First Division
16:00APOLLON LIMASSOL - OMONIA NICOSIA1.553.856.006.68%
18:00AEK LARNACA - ERMIS ARADIPPOU1.424.756.506.42%
 
England : Premier LeagueEngland : Premier League
16:15EVERTON - AFC BOURNEMOUTH1.703.905.203.56%
18:30TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR - MANCHESTER UNITED2.163.653.750.36%
 
England : Premier League U21 : Division 2England : Premier League U21 : Division 2
15:00MIDDLESBROUGH U21 - SOUTHAMPTON U212.903.602.158.06%
 
England : WSLEngland : WSL
14:30ARSENAL (W) - CHELSEA LADIES (W)1.265.807.509.04%
16:00BIRMINGHAM CITY (W) - BRISTOL CITY FC (W)1.264.8510.009.08%
 
France : Ligue 1France : Ligue 1
16:00NANTES - RENNES2.753.252.704.00%
18:00TOULOUSE - STRASBOURG2.303.253.353.94%
18:00DIJON - MONTPELLIER3.303.302.303.92%
22:00MARSEILLE - MONACO1.754.004.603.74%
 
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 1Greece : Football League 2 : Group 1
15:00KAVALA - APOLLON PARALIMNIOU1.304.758.508.88%
15:00ASPIS XANTHI - KERAVNOS PERNIS2.253.103.009.12%
15:00ETHNIKOS ALEXANDROUPOLIS - ARIS AVATOU4.503.401.709.47%
15:00NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS - ALEXANDROS KILKIS1.255.609.008.23%
15:00ORFEAS XANTHI - AETOS ORFANOU2.223.053.109.17%
 
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 2Greece : Football League 2 : Group 2
15:00MAKEDONIKOS - ALMOPOS ARIDEAS1.753.254.758.23%
15:00PO TRIGLIA - PAO KOYFALION1.334.308.509.26%
15:00NIKI AGATHIAS - ARIS PALAIOCHORI2.602.952.758.02%
 
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3Greece : Football League 2 : Group 3
15:00KRONOS ARGYRADES - THESPROTOS FC2.253.053.059.11%
15:00NAFPAKTIAKOS - MAKEDONIKOS SIATISTA1.185.5014.009.15%
15:00THRIAMVOS SERVIANA - ACHERON KANALAKI2.123.103.259.25%
 
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 4Greece : Football League 2 : Group 4
15:00FOKIKOS - ACHILLEAS NEOKAISAREIAS1.733.304.608.96%
15:00AO STYLIS - SELLANA3.303.501.959.22%
15:00THISEAS AGRIA - NIKI VOLOU9.004.601.308.90%
15:00OLYMPIACOS VOLOU - OIKONOMOS TSARITSANI1.069.7518.009.22%
 
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 5Greece : Football League 2 : Group 5
15:00PROODEFTIKI - ETHNIKOS PIREOS4.753.251.758.23%
15:00KERATSINI - ATROMITOS PIRAEUS1.403.858.009.01%
15:00OF IERAPETRA - EPISKOPI RETHYMNO1.753.254.758.23%
 
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 6Greece : Football League 2 : Group 6
15:00PAO VARDAS - DIAGORAS VRACHNAIIKA1.653.355.258.68%
15:00PALLINIAKOS - IALYSOS4.603.501.708.37%
 
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 7Greece : Football League 2 : Group 7
15:00KALITHEA - EOLIKOS2.302.753.309.21%
15:00AGIOI ANARGYROI - ILISIAKOS ZOGRAFOU2.753.002.508.84%
 
Greece : Football League 2 : Group 8Greece : Football League 2 : Group 8
15:00PANARKADIKOS FC - AE ERMIONIDAS2.223.053.109.17%
15:00APO PANARGIAKOS - AMVRYSSAIAS1.186.0011.509.18%
15:00KATASTARI - MANDRAIKOS FC1.503.606.508.95%
 
Greece : Football LeagueGreece : Football League
14:30PLATANIAS - AIGINIAKOS FC1.304.609.508.42%
15:00AE KARAISKAKIS - APOLLON PONTOU2.252.953.357.57%
15:00IRAKLIS - ERGOTELIS1.973.153.907.53%
15:00DOXA DRAMAS - AE SPARTI1.423.758.508.13%
15:00NFC VOLOS - PANACHAIKI1.573.755.607.59%
 
Greece : Super LeagueGreece : Super League
17:15LEVADIAKOS - OLYMPIAKOS10.005.201.334.23%
19:00PANATHINAIKOS - XANTHI1.553.757.254.74%
19:30ASTERAS TRIPOLIS - PAOK THESSALONIKI FC3.503.152.500.32%
 
Guatemala : Liga Nacional : ClausuraGuatemala : Liga Nacional : Clausura
22:30GUASTATOYA - ANTIGUA GUATEMALA1.603.505.608.20%
 
Honduras : Primera Division : ClausuraHonduras : Primera Division : Clausura
22:00JUTICALPA - REAL ESPANA2.553.252.637.41%
23:15CD VIDA - CD OLIMPIA3.252.952.307.53%
00:00PLATENSE FC - REAL DE MINAS1.404.337.507.28%
00:00CD MOTAGUA - HONDURAS PROGRESO1.335.008.007.14%
 
Hong Kong : Premier LeagueHong Kong : Premier League
11:30SUN PEGASUS - YUENG LONG1.704.333.658.52%
 
International Friendlies : ClubsInternational Friendlies : Clubs
13:00RASENBALLSPORT LEIPZIG - WOLFSBERGER AC1.307.506.206.00%
15:30HANNOVER 96 - HERACLES1.804.003.905.84%
16:30ANDERLECHT - FC HEIDENHEIM1.913.753.705.70%
 
Israel : Premier LeagueIsrael : Premier League
20:30BEITAR JERUSALEM - IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA1.873.054.607.41%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group AItaly : Serie D : Group A
15:30A.S. CASALE - US BUSTESE1.883.203.909.16%
15:30INVERUNO - ARCONATESE1.503.855.858.87%
15:30FOLGORE CARATESE - UNIONE SANREMO3.153.202.129.23%
15:30ASD CALCIO CHIERI 1955 - SCD LIGORNA2.253.302.858.95%
15:30BORGOSESIA - SESTRI LEVANTE2.403.052.809.23%
15:30BRA - LECCO4.453.501.708.98%
16:00LAVAGNESE - STRESA1.933.403.508.92%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group BItaly : Serie D : Group B
15:30VIRTUS BERGAMO - LEGNAGO SALUS1.604.154.338.83%
15:30CARONESSE - MANTOVA2.633.202.459.16%
15:30SONDRIO CALCIO - PONTE SAN PIETRO2.252.953.159.16%
15:30SCANZOROSCIATE - COMO5.753.851.509.12%
15:30VILLAFRANCA - PRO SESTO3.403.351.979.11%
15:30DARFO BOARIO - REZZATO3.153.102.179.16%
15:30AMBROSIANA - VILLA D ALME2.603.102.559.04%
15:30OLGINATESE - CISERANO2.633.202.459.16%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group CItaly : Serie D : Group C
15:30ADRIESE - ARZIGNANO CHIAMPO1.973.303.459.13%
15:30UNION FELTRE - ST. GEORGEN1.553.705.409.14%
15:30TRENTO - SANDONA2.123.053.358.93%
15:30VIRTUS BOLZANO - BELLUNO2.253.252.889.04%
15:30ESTE - TAMAI1.753.454.209.04%
15:30CJARLINS MUZANE - CARTIGLIANO2.103.153.259.20%
15:30DELTA PORTO TOLLE - CAMPODARSEGO2.653.252.409.23%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group DItaly : Serie D : Group D
15:30CREMA - CAVENAGO FANFULLA2.253.152.959.16%
15:30CLASSE - CILIVERGHE MAZZANO2.632.852.709.21%
15:30SASSO MARCONI - VIGOR CARPANETO3.103.052.229.17%
15:30CALVINA - MEZZOLARA2.453.052.759.06%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group EItaly : Serie D : Group E
15:30AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - US GAVORRANO1.803.254.258.97%
15:30TUTTOCUOIO - PIANESE1.753.504.158.93%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group FItaly : Serie D : Group F
15:30SAMMAURESE - VASTESE2.223.153.009.19%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group GItaly : Serie D : Group G
15:30VIS ARTENA - CASSINO2.503.052.708.95%
15:30SSD ALBALONGA - AVELLINO2.253.252.859.34%
15:30LADISPOLI - ATLETICO SFF3.153.252.109.20%
15:30LATINA - ASD LANUSEI2.953.202.229.25%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group HItaly : Serie D : Group H
15:30ACD NARDO - FIDELIS ANDRIA2.352.883.108.70%
15:30TARANTO - SARNESE 19261.404.306.509.15%
15:30GELBISON CILENTO - CITTA DI FASANO2.602.952.659.17%
15:30GRAVINA - TEAM ALTAMURA2.883.202.259.43%
15:30FRANCAVILLA - SAVOIA2.552.882.808.80%
 
Italy : Serie D : Group IItaly : Serie D : Group I
15:30TROINA - AP TURRIS3.053.102.229.17%
15:30ROCCELLA - MARSALA2.353.552.559.04%
15:30US PALMESE - CASTROVILLARI2.503.002.758.84%
15:30PORTICI - LOCRI2.173.003.259.24%
15:30NOCERINA - ACIREALE2.103.253.159.20%
15:30MESSINA - IGEA VIRTUS1.753.304.309.67%
15:30SANCATALDESE - BARI5.604.301.449.55%
 
Italy : Coppa Italia : Round of 16Italy : Coppa Italia : Round of 16
16:00TORINO - FIORENTINA2.383.303.153.91%
19:05INTER - BENEVENTO1.227.0012.853.88%
21:45SSC NAPOLI - SASSUOLO1.364.3513.503.78%
 
Kenya : Premier LeagueKenya : Premier League
14:00SONY SUGAR - ULINZI STARS1.853.054.508.31%
15:00VIHIGA UNITED - SOFAPAKA2.353.003.057.98%
15:15POSTA RANGERS - CHEMELIL SUGAR2.302.883.258.23%
 
Malta : Premier LeagueMalta : Premier League
15:00BALZAN YOUTHS - BIRKIRKARA4.003.401.877.31%
15:00SAINT ANDREWS - MOSTA2.453.202.807.22%
17:00SENGLEA ATHLETIC - QORMI FC3.153.252.207.38%
17:00VALETTA FC - SLIEMA WANDERERS2.003.253.657.55%
 
Mexico : Liga MX ClausuraMexico : Liga MX Clausura
20:00TOLUCA - PUEBLA1.703.705.005.53%
02:05SANTOS - MONARCAS MORELIA1.833.754.005.94%
 
Morocco : Groupement National de FootballMorocco : Groupement National de Football
16:00KACM MARRAKECH - OLYMPIC CLUB DE SAFI1.932.904.458.06%
 
Netherlands : Eerste DivisieNetherlands : Eerste Divisie
15:30JONG AJAX - JONG PSV1.365.256.507.37%
15:30ALMERE CITY - VOLENDAM2.123.702.957.49%
15:30JONG FC UTRECHT - JONG AZ ALKMAAR2.603.402.507.30%
15:30CAMBUUR - SPARTA ROTTERDAM2.703.452.387.44%
15:30EINDHOVEN - NEC NIJMEGEN2.803.852.177.21%
15:30FC OSS - WAALWIJK2.083.303.407.23%
15:30RODA JC KERKRADE - GO AHEAD EAGLES2.853.502.257.50%
15:30MAASTRICHT - FC TWENTE4.453.651.737.13%
15:30TELSTAR - HELMOND SPORT1.673.904.457.40%
15:30DORDRECHT - DEN BOSCH3.153.652.057.34%
 
Portugal : Portuguese LigaPortugal : Portuguese Liga
17:00NACIONAL - BELENENSES2.223.403.254.97%
19:40CHAVES - TONDELA2.353.203.204.81%
22:00RIO AVE - VITORIA DE SETUBAL1.973.553.854.68%
 
Portugal : Liga de HonraPortugal : Liga de Honra
13:15BENFICA B - BRAGA B1.653.555.257.26%
13:15COVA DA PIEDADE - PACOS FERREIRA5.803.251.677.31%
17:00MAFRA - SPORTING COVILHA1.753.105.407.34%
17:00FC PORTO B - VITORIA DE GUIMARAES B1.883.553.757.43%
17:00VISEU - FARENSE2.023.203.707.22%
19:00AROUCA - OLIVEIRENSE1.653.555.257.26%
19:00ACADEMIKA COIMBRA - VARZIM1.833.254.457.31%
 
Spain : Primera DivisionSpain : Primera Division
13:00ATLETICO MADRID - LEVANTE1.295.7511.503.48%
17:15ATHLETIC BILBAO - SEVILLA2.633.252.853.73%
19:30BARCELONA - EIBAR1.188.0014.753.87%
21:45REAL BETIS - REAL MADRID3.203.802.340.30%
 
Spain : Secunda DivisionSpain : Secunda Division
13:00CORDOBA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA2.303.253.155.65%
17:00ALCORCON - ALMERIA1.802.956.005.77%
19:00ZARAGOZA - MALAGA2.552.903.105.62%
19:00LUGO - EXTREMADURA2.303.053.355.76%
21:00ELCHE - GIMNASTIC1.973.154.255.69%
 
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 1
13:00S.S. REYES - VALLADOLID B2.503.002.887.46%
13:00BURGOS - PONFERRADINA2.652.703.007.50%
14:00LAS PALMAS ATHLETIC - REAL MADRID CASTILLA2.353.053.057.52%
17:30CORUXO F.C. - NAVALCARNERO2.402.853.207.41%
17:30RAPIDO DE BOUZAS - LEONESA4.853.251.757.86%
18:00GUIJUELO - CELTA VIGO B2.602.753.007.54%
18:00CF SALMANTINO - FUENLABRADA2.653.002.707.50%
18:00PONTEVEDRA - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA1.733.305.007.50%
19:00ATLETICO MADRID B - AD UNION ADARVE1.673.405.407.24%
 
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 2
13:00TUDELANO - ATHLETIC BILBAO B3.253.052.257.41%
18:00RS GIMNASTICA - REAL UNION2.502.753.157.50%
18:30MIRANDES - IZARRA1.443.907.507.77%
19:00ARENAS GETXO - CD VITORIA2.052.953.907.68%
 
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 3
13:00AT. BALEARES - CASTELLON1.753.254.857.86%
13:00EBRO - VALENCIA B2.083.153.557.40%
13:00CONQUENSE - EJEA1.803.254.607.46%
13:00ESPANYOL B - BADALONA1.953.054.207.30%
17:00CF PERALADA - SABADELL2.882.882.607.33%
17:30BARCELONA B - ALCOYANO1.883.204.257.38%
18:00ONTINYEN - HERCULES3.752.952.127.18%
19:00UD CORNELLA - UE OLOT2.802.652.887.55%
 
Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4Spain : Secunda B Division : Group 4
13:00LINENSE - UCAM MURCIA2.452.703.307.54%
13:00CD EL QJIDO 2012 - MELILLA3.303.002.257.48%
13:00MARBELLA - ALMERIA B1.803.354.457.30%
13:00GRANADA B - CARTAGENA3.502.952.207.34%
17:30MURCIA - ATLETICO SANLUQUENO1.553.606.507.13%
18:00CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA - FC JUMILLA1.913.104.307.30%
18:00BADAJOZ - VILLANOVENSE1.953.004.307.30%
18:00SAN FERNANDO CD - MALAGA B1.473.757.507.43%