MyBanka BetLeague BetHelp BetExpress
Προηγούμενη ημέραΚυριακή, 18 Φεβρουαρίου 2018Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ08:00ΣΙΔΝΕΪ (Γ)0-2ΜΕΛΜΠΟΥΡΝ ΣΙΤΙ (Γ)---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΑΛΙΑ : ΚΟΥΪΝΣΛΑΝΤQ09:00ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ1-0ΚΟΥΙΝΣΛΑΝΤ ΛΑΪΟΝΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ12:00ΣΑΝΤ (Γ)2-2ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ (Γ)2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ12:00ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ (Γ)0-3ΦΡΑΝΚΦΟΥΡΤΗ (Γ)0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA12:00ΟΥΜΡΑΝΙΕΣΠΟΡ0-1ΕΣΚΙΣΕΧΙΡΣΠΟΡ 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA12:30 ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΠΛΟΒΝΤΙΒ1-0ΠΙΡΙΝ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB412:30ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ Β1-0ΕΞΤΡΕΜΑΔΟΥΡΑ 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL12:30ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚ0-3ΑΚΙΣΑΣΠΟΡ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL12:30ΜΠΟΥΡΣΑΣΠΟΡ0-0ΜΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΣΠΟΡ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΙΕΘΝΗ ΦΙΛΙΚΑ : ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΙIFC12:50ΟΥΡΑΛ1-0ΑΡΑΡΑΤ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ113:00ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ3-0ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ213:00ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ Β0-3ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB313:00ΣΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΛ1-1ΠΕΝΑ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB313:00ΟΛΟΤ1-0ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΠΑΛΕΑΡΕΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB313:00ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ1-1ΚΟΡΝΕΛΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB313:00ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ1-0ΑΛΚΟΓΙΑΝΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB313:00ΡΕΑΛ ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ Β0-3ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB113:00ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΑΡΒΕ1-1ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB113:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ Β1-2ΤΟΛΕΝΤΟ ΣΑΝΤ  0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB113:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ Β2-0ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB113:00ΘΕΛΤΑ ΒΙΓΚΟ Β3-0ΣΕΡΣΕΝΤΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB413:00UCAM ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ2-1ΡΕΑΛ ΜΠΕΤΙΣ Β1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB413:00ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ2-0ΧΟΥΜΙΓΙΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB413:00 ΣΑΝ ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΟ0-0ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ Β0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB413:00 ΕΛ ΕΧΙΝΤΟ2-2ΛΙΝΕΝΣΕ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB413:00ΜΕΛΙΛΑ1-2ΛΟΡΚΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB213:00ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙΧΟΝ Β0-0ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ Β 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΑΝΙΑ : ΣΑΣ ΛΙΓΚΕΝSAS13:05ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΟΡ0-2ΧΟΡΣΕΝΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ213:15ΡΕΑΛ ΣΠΟΡΤΕ5-1ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ Β 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ113:30ΡΟΝΤΑ1-4ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA13:35ΤΟΡΙΝΟ0-1ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ : ΤΣΑΜΠΙΟΝΣΙΠCH14:00ΝΟΡΓΟΥΙΤΣ1-1ΙΠΣΟΥΙΤΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΝΔΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ14:00ΤΣΕΝΑΪΝ1-1ΤΖΑΜΣΙΠΟΥΡ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΕΡΒΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ114:00ΡΑΝΤΝΙΤΣΚΙ ΝΙΣ4-0ΜΠΑΣΚΑ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ114:00ΚΑΡΠΑΤΙ ΛΙΒ0-2ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ114:00ΖΙΡΚΑ ΚΙΡΟΒΟΧΑΡΝΤ0-3ΜΕΤΑΛΟΥΡΓΚ ΜΑΡΙΟΥΠΟΛ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ IIII14:30ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ1-0ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ IIII14:30ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ1-0ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ IIII14:30ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ3-1ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ14:30ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΦΟΥΡΣΤΕΝΒΑΛΝΤΕ1-2ΧΕΜΙ ΛΕΙΨΙΑΣ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ14:30ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΚ0-0ΝΕΟΥΓΚΕΡΣΝΤΟΡΦ---ΑΝΒ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ14:30ΜΕΟΥΣΕΛΒΙΤΖ0-0ΚΟΤΜΠΟΥΣ---ΑΝΒ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ14:30ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ ΧΑΛΜΠΕΡΣΤΑΝΤ0-0ΝΕΟΥΣΤΡΕΛΙΤΖ---ΑΝΒ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ14:30ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΛΕΙΨΙΑΣ0-0ΒΑΚΕΡ ΝΟΡΝΤΧΑΟΥΣΕΝ---ΑΝΒ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ14:30ΜΠΕΡΛΙΝΕΡ0-0ΑΛΤΙΓΛΙΝΙΤΣΚΕ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA14:30ΓΚΑΖΙΑΝΤΕΠ ΜΠΝ. ΣΠΟΡ2-0ΙΣΤΑΝΜΠΟΥΛΣΠΟΡ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA15:00ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ4-1ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ3-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:00ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ4-0ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:00ΧΕΡΤΑ (ΕΡ.)3-1ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣRN15:00ΧΑΝΣΑ ΛΟΥΝΕΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-0ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΝΟΡΝΤΕΡΣΤΕΝΤ---ΑΝΒ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣRN15:00ΟΛΝΤΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-0ΒΑΪΣΕ ΦΛΕΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ---ΑΝΒ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣRN15:00ΧΑΒΕΛΣΕ0-0ΕΓΚΕΣΤΟΡΦ---ΑΝΒ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣRN15:00ΣΑΝ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ ΙΙ0-0ΤΖΕΝΤΕΛΟΧ---ΑΝΒ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΝΟΤΙΟΔΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:00ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΙΙ0-0ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ (ΕΡ.)0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ15:00ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ (Γ)2-1ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ (Γ)1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ15:00ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ (Γ)2-1ΕΣΣΕΝ-ΣΟΝΕΜΠΕΚ (Γ)0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ15:00ΙΕΝΑ (Γ)0-5ΤΟΥΡΜΠΑΪΝ ΠΟΤΣΝΤΑΜ (Γ)0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : SUPER LEAGUESL15:00ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ0-3ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : ΦΟΥΤΜΠΟΛ ΛΙΓΚFL15:00ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ0-2ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : ΦΟΥΤΜΠΟΛ ΛΙΓΚFL15:00ΑΡΗΣ3-0ΑΝΑΓ. ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 19040-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΕΡΒΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:00  ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ1-2ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:00ΣΕΝΙΤΣΑ0-2ΝΤΟΥΝΑΪΣΚΑ ΣΤΡΕΝΤΑ 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:00ΝΙΤΡΑ1-1ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:00ΖΕΜΠΛΙΝ ΜΙΧ.1-1ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΣΛΑΒΑΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:00ΖΙΛΙΝΑ2-0ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:00 ΤΑΤΡΑΝ ΠΡΕΣΟΦ0-2ΣΠΟΡ ΠΟΝΜΠΡΕΖΟΒΑ 0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL15:00ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ0-1ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΑΝΙΑ : ΣΑΣ ΛΙΓΚΕΝSAS15:05ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ0-0ΧΟΜΠΡΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ 3III15:05ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΛΟΤΤΕ2-3ΟΣΝΑΜΠΡΙΚ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ 3III15:05ΕΡΦΟΥΡΤ0-1ΑΑΛΕΝ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΙΤΖΑΝ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ15:30ΣΑΜΠΑΓΙΛ0-1ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:30ΓΑΝΔΗ2-2ΜΑΛΙΝ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΟΣΝΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚΑPL15:30ΡΑΝΤΙΝΚ ΜΠΙΤΖΕΛΙΝΑ3-0ΜΠΑΝΙΑ ΛΟΥΚΑ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPB15:30ΓΚΟΥΜΠΙΟ2-3ΠΟΡΝΕΝΟΝΕ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:30ΑΚΡΑΓΑΣ1-2ΚΑΤΑΝΖΑΡΟ 0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:30ΜΑΤΕΡΑ2-0ΣΙΡΑΚΟΥΣΑ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ15:30ΤΡΑΠΑΝΙ4-1ΠΑΓΚΑΝΕΖΕ ΚΑΛΤΣΙΟ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ0-1ΡΟΜΠΟΥΡ ΣΙΕΝΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΠΡΟ ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΖΑ3-1ΒΙΤΕΡΜΠΕΣΕ 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΑΡΖΑΚΕΝΑ3-4ΠΙΖΑ1-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΓΚΑΒΟΡΑΝΟ1-0ΠΙΑΤΣΕΝΤΖΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA15:30ΠΙΣΤΟΪΕΖΕ1-2ΟΛΜΠΙΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 115:30ΓΚΟΤΣΑΝΟ1-0ΚΑΣΑΛΕ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 115:30ΚΟΜΟ2-0ΜΠΟΡΓΚΟΣΕΣΙΑ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 215:30ΜΠΟΥΣΤΕΖΕ ΜΙΛΑΝΟ0-2ΣΙΛΙΒΕΡΓΙΕ ΜΑΤΖΑΝΟ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 215:30ΠΟΝΤΕ ΣΑΝ ΠΙΕΤΡΟ1-0ΠΡΟ ΠΑΤΡΙΑ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 215:30ΛΟΥΜΕΖΑΝΕ0-6ΡΕΤΖΑΤΟ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 915:30ΜΕΣΙΝΑ2-1ΡΟΤΣΕΛΑ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 215:30ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΡΟΣΚΙΑΤΕ1-0ΝΤΑΦΡΟ ΜΠΑΟΡΙΟ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 415:30ΡΙΜΙΝΙ2-0ΒΙΛΑΜΠΙΑΤΖΙΟ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 415:30ΠΙΑΝΕΣΕ2-0ΣΑΣΟ ΜΑΡΚΟΝΙ---ΔΚΠ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 615:30ΚΑΣΤΕΛΦΙΝΤΑΡΝΤΟ1-0ΛΑ ΚΟΥΙΛΑ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ Δ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 415:30ΚΑΣΤΕΛΒΕΤΡΟ2-0ΤΟΥΤΟΚΟΥΟΪΟ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ115:30ΤΒΕΝΤΕ1-1ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡΝΤΑΜ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ115:30ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΟΥΒΕΪΤ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ115:50ΑΛ ΖΑΧΡΑ3-6ΑΛ-ΤΑΝΤΑΜΟΝ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ116:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ0-1ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ116:00ΝΙΣ1-1ΝΑΝΤ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΔΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣRW16:00ΒΑΤΕΝΣΤΑΝΤ 093-3ΟΥΕΡΝΤΙΝΓΚΕΝ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA16:00ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ2-1ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA16:00ΝΑΠΟΛΙ1-0ΣΠΑΛ 20131-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA16:00ΜΠΕΝΕΒΕΝΤΟ3-2ΚΡΟΤΟΝΕ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ BB16:00ΦΡΟΖΙΝΟΝΕ2-0ΑΣΚΟΛΙ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 816:00ΒΑΣΑΛΟΥΝΤΣ1-3ΧΑΜΑΡΜΠΙ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 616:00ΤΒΑΚΕΡΣ0-3ΕΡΕΜΠΡΟ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 316:00ΓΙΟΝΣΕΠΙΝΓΚ1-2ΦΡΕΪ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΚΩΤΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL16:15ΧΑΜΙΛΤΟΝ3-5ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ2-4--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑI16:30ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-1ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΝΔΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ16:30ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΤΕ ΚΟΛΚΑΤΑ1-2ΜΟΥΜΠΑΪ ΣΙΤΙ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ116:30ΛΕΧΙΑ ΓΚΝΤΑΝΣΚ0-2ΠΙΑΣΤ ΓΚΛΙΒΙΤΣΕ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ216:30 ΠΟΡΤΟ Β1-2ΟΛΙΒΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : 2Η ΦΑΣΗ17:00ΒΕΣΤΕΡΛΟ0-0ΤΟΥΜΠΙΖΕ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΧΙΛΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝPR17:00ΙΚΙΚΕ0-1ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΛΑ ΚΑΛΕΡΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ117:00ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ1-1ΠΑΦΟΣ FC0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ : ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ ΛΙΓΚΑ117:00ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ0-0ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ117:00ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ1-1ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΜΑΡΟΚΟ - ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚGNF17:00ΜΑΧΡΙΜΠ ΤΕΤΟΥΑΝ4-3ΣΑΜΠΑΠ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΕΝΙΦΡΑ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΜΑΡΟΚΟ - ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚGNF17:00ΦΑΡ ΡΑΜΠΑΤ2-1ΡΑΖΑ ΚΑΖΑΜΠΛΑΝΚΑ ΑΘΛ.2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ217:00ΒΙΣΕΟΥ3-3ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ 2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ217:00 ΒΑΡΖΙΜ2-0ΦΑΜΑΛΙΚΑΟ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ217:00ΚΟΒΙΛΙΑ0-2ΛΕΪΣΟΕΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ217:00ΟΥΝ. ΜΑΔΕΪΡΑ0-1ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ - 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ217:00ΚΟΒΑ ΠΙΕNTΑΝΤΕ1-3ΠΕΝΑΦΙΕΛ1-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΚΩΤΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚPL17:00ΣΕΛΤΙΚ0-0ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟΝ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ217:00ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ1-2ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB217:00ΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΟ2-0ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ Β0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL17:00ΖΥΡΙΧΗ1-1ΛΟΥΚΕΡΝΗ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL17:00ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ3-1ΤΟΥΝ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL17:00ΣΙΟΝ3-1ΛΩΖΑΝΝΗ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ : ΤΣΑΛΕΝΤΖ ΛΙΓΚ217:00ΑΑΡΑΟΥ4-1ΚΙΑΣΟ 2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ : ΤΣΑΛΕΝΤΖ ΛΙΓΚ217:00ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ5-1ΒΟΛΕΝ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : 2η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA17:00ΑΔΑΝΑ ΝΤΕΜΙΡΣΠΟΡ1-3ΜΠΟΛΟΥΣΠΟΡ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΑΝΙΑ : ΣΑΣ ΛΙΓΚΕΝSAS17:05ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ3-1ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ117:05ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ1-0ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : SUPER LEAGUESL17:15 ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ1-2ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ117:15ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ2-0ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ117:30ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ4-0ΣΕΝΤ ΠΟΛΤΕΝ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA17:30ΛΕΦΣΚΙ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ1-0ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝΤΙΒ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ17:30ΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΙ5-0ΚΑΤΑΝΙΑ 2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ17:30ΒΙΡΤΟΥΣ ΦΡΑΝΚΑΒΙΛΑ0-1ΚΑΣΕΡΤΑΝΑ 1908 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ17:30ΓΙΟΥΒΕ ΣΤΑΜΠΙΑ0-2ΜΠΙΣΚΕΓΛΙΕ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ17:30ΣΙΚΟΥΛΑ ΛΕΟΝΤΣΙΟ0-0ΛΕΤΣΕ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ17:30ΡΕΝΤΕ3-0ΦΟΝΤΙ 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA17:30ΛΟΥΚΕΖΕ0-0ΚΟΥΝΕΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB117:30ΝΑΒΑΛΚΑΡΝΕΡΟ0-2ΡΑΓΙΟ ΜΑΓΙΑΝΤΑΧΟΝΤΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΕΡΕΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΕ117:45ΤΣΒΟΛΕ0-1ΑΓΙΑΞ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:00ΣΛΑΒΕΝ ΜΠΕΛΟΥΠΟ2-0ΤΣΙΜΠΑΛΙΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ FA : ΓΥΡΟΣ ΤΩΝ 16R1618:00ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ2-2ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΦΙΛΑΝΔΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ Ε18:00ΜΑΡΙΕΧΑΜΝ2-4ΙΝΤΕΡ ΤΟΥΡΚΟΥ1-3--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:00ΛΙΛ2-2ΛΥΩΝ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ18:001899 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ (Γ)0-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ (Γ)0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:00ΣΕΤΟΥΜΠΑΛ1-0ΠΑΚΟΣ ΦΕΡΕΪΡΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:00 ΜΟΡΕΪΡΕΝΣΕ0-1ΤΣΑΒΕΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA18:00ΠΟΛΙ ΤΙΜΙΣΟΑΡΑ1-2ΚΣΜ ΣΤΟΥΝ. ΙΑΣΙ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB318:00ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΝΑ1-0ΠΕΡΑΛΑΝΤΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB318:00ΕΛΤΣΕ1-0ΣΑΓΚΟΥΝΤΙΝΟ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Γ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB318:00ΓΕΪΔΑ4-0ΟΝΤΙΝΙΕΝΤ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB118:00ΓΚΟΥΙΘΕΛΟ1-1ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ Β0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB118:00ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ1-1ΚΟΡΟΥΞΟ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB118:00ΠΟΝΤΕΒΕΔΡΑ3-0ΦΕΡΟΛ2-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣB118:00 ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΣΕΓΚΟΒΙΑΝΑ2-0ΣΑΝ ΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ ΡΕΓΙΕΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ1-0ΙΖΑΡΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00ΠΕΝΑ ΣΠΟΡ1-5ΛΙΟΑ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB418:00ΒΙΓΙΑΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ1-0ΜΠΑΝΤΑΧΟΘ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB418:00ΜΕΡΙΔΑ0-0ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ0-1ΛΕΑΛΤΑΝΤ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00 ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ4-2ΒΙΤΟΡΙΑ3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB218:00ΡΕΑΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝ1-0ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΟΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 418:00ΧΑΚΕΝ2-0ΒΑΡΝΑΜΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 118:00ΜΑΛΜΕ1-0ΝΤΑΛΚΟΥΡΝΤ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ 118:00ΜΠΡΟΜΑΠΟΪΚΑΡΝΑ2-0ΓΚΕΦΛΕ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚSL18:00ΚΑΣΙΜΠΑΣΑ2-1ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΟΥΒΕΪΤ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ118:15ΚΑΖΜΑ2-1ΑΛ-ΣΑΛΜΙΓΙΑ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΟΣΝΙΑ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚΑPL18:30ΣΙΡΟΚΙ ΜΠΡΙΓΙΕΓΚ2-1ΣΑΡΑΓΕΒΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΓΓΛΙΑ : ΤΣΑΜΠΙΟΝΣΙΠCH18:30ΛΙΝΤΣ2-2ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΣΙΤΙ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ BB18:30ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑ3-1ΤΕΡΝΑΝΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Δ ΟΜΙΛΟΣB418:30ΡΕΚΡΕΑΤΙΒΟ ΟΥΕΛΒΑ3-1ΕΧΙΖΑ ΜΠΑΛΟΜΠΙ3-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ119:00ΣΑΡΛΕΡΟΥΑ1-1ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΤΣΕΧΙΑ : ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥΣ ΛΙΓΚΑ119:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-0ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΔΑΝΙΑ : ΣΑΣ ΛΙΓΚΕΝSAS19:00ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ 0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΚΟΥΑΔΟΡ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP19:00ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΚΟΥΕΝΚΑ2-1ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΤΕΠ. ΟΥΝ. ΚΙΤΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ : ΜΠΟΥΝΤΕΣΛΙΓΚΑI19:00ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ0-1ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΟΥΑΤΕΜΑΛΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL19:00ΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΑΡΑΤΕ1-0ΧΕΛΑΖΟΥ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΓΟΥΑΤΕΜΑΛΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL19:00ΣΟΥΤΣΙΤΕΠΕΚΟΥΕΖ1-3ΑΝΤΙΚΟΥΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ119:00ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΙΡΟΝΙ Κ.Σ1-0ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΑΣΚΕΛΟΝ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA19:00ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ1-1ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ 1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΜΑΡΟΚΟ - ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚGNF19:00ΟΛ. ΝΤΕ ΚΧΟΥΡΙΓΚΜΠΑ3-0ΚΑΣΜ ΜΑΡΑΚΕΣ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ119:00ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ2-0ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΤΣΖΕΤΣΙΝ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ219:00ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ ΛΕΟΝΕΣΑ2-3ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ0-2--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ219:00ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ1-0ΚΑΝΤΙΘ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : 3η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣB219:00ΡΕΑΛ ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ Β1-0ΚΑΟΥΝΤΑΛ ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΣΚΩΤΙΑ : ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΤΣΑΛΕΝΤΖ : ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΙSF19:15 ΙΝΒΕΡΝΕΣ3-2ΚΡΟΥΣΕΪΝΤΕΡΣ 3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΙΓΥΠΤΟΣ - 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑPL19:30ΕΝΠΙ ΚΛΑΜΠ2-0ΙΣΜΑΪΛΙ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΕΛΛΑΔΑ : SUPER LEAGUESL19:30ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ1-0ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA19:30ΚΑΡΑΡΕΖΕ4-0ΠΡΑΤΟ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA19:30ΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ0-0ΜΟΝΤΖΑ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΛΕΓΚΑ ΠΡΟ : Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣLPA19:30ΠΟΝΤΕΝΤΕΡΑ0-0ΑΡΕΤΣΟ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ119:30ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ1-1ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL20:00ΤΟΛΟΥΚΑ2-0ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΓΚΟΥΝΑ 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ Α ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑACL20:00ΛΕΟΝΕΣ ΝΕΓΚΡΟΣ3-0ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕ---ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ120:00ΠΟΡΤΟ5-0ΡΙΟ ΑΒΕ3-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΡΑΗΛ : ΠΡΕΜΙΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ120:30ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΧΑΪΦΑ2-0ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΝΕΤΑΝΙΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΠΕΡΟΥ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ : ΤΟΡΝΕΟ ΝΤΕ ΒΕΡΑΝΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ Β20:30ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΟΥΝ.3-0ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙΑ ΚΑΝΤΟΛΑΟ 1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑA20:45ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚΟΥΡ.2-2ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΕΛΓΙΟ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ121:00ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ2-2ΒΑΑΣΛΑΝΤ ΜΠΕΒΕΡΕΝ1-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΟΛΙΒΙΑ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP21:00XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜΑΝ1-0ΟΡΙΕΝΤΕ ΠΕΤΡΟΛΕΡΟ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΒΟΛΙΒΙΑ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP21:00ΡΟΓΙΑΛ ΠΑΡΙ1-0ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΠΟΤΟΣΙ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ ΠΟΣΤΟΜΠΟΝ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑI21:00ΕΝΒΙΓΚΑΔΟ1-0ΟΝΣΕ ΚΑΛΝΤΑΣ0-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΜΑΡΟΚΟ - ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚGNF21:00ΒΙΝΤΑΝΤ ΚΑΖΑΜΠΛΑΝΚΑ3-1ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΟΥΕΝΤ ΖΕΝ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΣΕΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ221:00ΛΟΥΓΚΟ1-2ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ Β1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL21:30ΣΑΡΤΑΓΚΙΝΕΣ4-1ΚΑΡΜΕΛΙΤΑ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL21:30ΠΕΡΕΖ ΖΕΛΕΝΤΟΝ2-2ΛΙΜΟΝ0-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΤΑΛΙΑ : ΣΕΡΙΕ AA21:45ΜΙΛΑΝ1-0ΣΑΜΠΝΤΟΡΙΑ1-0--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ121:45ΜΠΕΤΙΣ3-5ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ2-1--ΤΕΛ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡΛΙΓΚΑTT22:00ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΤΙΝ ΣΧ1-1ΤΑΓΙΕΡΕΣ1-1--82'1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡΛΙΓΚΑTT22:00ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙ1-1ΟΥΡΑΚΑΝ1-1--81'1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ Β ΜΕΤΡΟΠΟΛΙΤΑΝΑPBM22:00ΝΤΕΠ.ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ2-2ΑΛΜΙΤΡΑΝΤΕ ΜΠΡ.0-1--83'1X2
ΓΑΛΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ122:00ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ1-0ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟ1-0--83'1X2
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP22:00 ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ2-1ΤΟΡΚΕ1-0--84'1X2
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP22:00ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ1-2ΝΤΑΝΟΥΜΠΙΟ 1-1--81'1X2
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP22:00ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ3-1ΑΤΕΝΑΣ ΝΤΕ ΣΑΝ ΚΑΡΛΟΣ0-0--78'1X2
ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ122:15 ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ0-5ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ0-3--64'1X2
ΧΙΛΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝPR23:00Ο ΧΙΓΚΙΝΣ1-0ΟΥΑΤΣΙΠΑΤΟ---40'1X2
ΚΟΛΟΜΒΙΑ : ΛΙΓΚΑ ΠΟΣΤΟΜΠΟΝ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑI23:00ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΓΚΑ0-2ΛΕΟΝΕΣ Π.Σ.---40'1X2
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL23:00ΓΟΥΑΔΑΛΟΥΠΕ ΦΚ0-0ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΝΓ.---40'1X2
ΕΚΟΥΑΔΟΡ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP23:00ΑΟΥΚΑΣ0-0ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ---43'1X2
ΕΛ ΣΑΛΒΑΔΟΡ : ΠΡΙΜΕΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL23:00ΦΑΣ2-0ΙΣΙΝΤΡΟ ΜΕΤΑΠΑΝ---37'1X2
ΕΛ ΣΑΛΒΑΔΟΡ : ΠΡΙΜΕΝΤΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL23:00ΑΓΚΟΥΙΛΑ1-0ΦΙΡΠΟ---ΓΚΟΛ!!1X2
ΠΕΡΟΥ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝ : ΤΟΡΝΕΟ ΝΤΕ ΒΕΡΑΝΟ : ΓΚΡΟΥΠ Α23:00 ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ0-1ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ---41'1X2
ΒΟΛΙΒΙΑ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP23:15ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ1-0ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ---19'1X2
Προηγούμενη ημέραΔευτέρα, 19 Φεβρουαρίου 2018Επόμενη ημέρα
 
ΔΙΟΡΓ.ΩΕΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣΣΚΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗΗΜΠΑΡΠΕΝΚΑΤ.ΣΤ.1X2
ΠΑΡΑΓΟΥΑΗ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP00:00ΣΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΛΟΥΚΕΝΙΟ-ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡΛΙΓΚΑTT00:15ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ-ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΟΥΡΟΥΓΟΥΑΗ : ΑΠΕΡΤΟΥΡΑAP00:30ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ-ΦΕΝΙΞ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΚΟΣΤΑ ΡΙΚΑ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL01:00Λ.Ν. ΑΛΑΧΟΥΛΕΝΣΕ-ΓΚΡΕΣΙΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΧΙΛΗ : ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑ ΝΤΙΒΙΖΙΟΝPR01:30ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛΑ-ΑΝΤΟΦΑΓΑΣΤΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΜΕΞΙΚΟ : ΚΛΑΟΥΣΟΥΡΑCL02:00ΒΕΡΑΚΡΟΥΖ-ΚΛΑΜΠ ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2
ΑΡΓΕΝΤΙΝΗ : ΣΟΥΠΕΡΛΙΓΚΑTT02:30ΜΠΑΝΦΙΛΝΤ-ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ---ΠΡΟΓ1X2